Hráč Tichý Václav

Tichý Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Václav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1605
Elo mezinárodní: 1608
ID: 6999
FIDE ID: 338656
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1597 1582 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1703 1661 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1581 1582 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1544 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1581 1582 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1592 1582 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1801 1781 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1592 1582 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1597 1582 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "D" 1768 1754 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1597 1582 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1569 1578 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1597 1582 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1666 1628 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1594 1579 Golka Milan ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1296 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1601 1582 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1480 1503 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1597 1582 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1733 1702 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1581 1582 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1747 1720 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1581 1582 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1653 1698 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1592 1582 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1838 1832 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1592 1582 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1785 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1597 1582 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1837 1816 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1597 1582 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1691 1724 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1597 1582 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1627 1655 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1597 1582 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1757 1742 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1594 1579 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1916 1906 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 0
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1686 1690 0
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1690 1674 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1554 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 1759 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Senohrábek Luboš ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Ranný Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1099 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Báča Zdeněk ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Kožešník Petr TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Rybáček Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1120 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1830 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1590 1588 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1690 1668 1
2014/2015 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1590 1588 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 0
2014/2015 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1590 1588 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 0
2014/2015 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 0
2014/2015 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 1
2014/2015 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 Kříž Milan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 0
2014/2015 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1687 1
2014/2015 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1675 1685 0
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1583 1590 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa F 1250 1
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1583 1590 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1652 1651 0
2013/2014 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1583 1590 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1566 1
2013/2014 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1583 1590 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 1
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1583 1590 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1573 1658 1
2012/2013 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 0
2012/2013 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 1
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1612 1448 0
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 0
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1491 0
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 1
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1598 1613 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa E 1515 1572 1
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1598 1613 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 ½
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1598 1613 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1598 1613 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1573 1538 0
2011/2012 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1392 0
2011/2012 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1784 0
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 0
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1911 1964 0
2011/2012 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1627 0
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 ½
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1740 1
2011/2012 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1792 1771 0
2011/2012 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1735 0
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 1
2011/2012 9 B Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 1
2011/2012 3 Č Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 Široký Robert Dubenec 1561 0
2011/2012 2 B Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 Halbich Pavel Jaroměř C 1674 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 Štefan Jaroslav Horice C 1793 1822 0
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1611 0
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 0
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 1
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 1
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1750 0
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 0
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Toman Radek TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 0
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1618 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1781 0
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 0
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1597 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 1
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1774 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1658 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1638 1
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Bensch Jan TJ Baník Žacléř 1609 ½
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1940 0
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1746 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1645 1
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 Balcar Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1350 1
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1575 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 1
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1575 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1619 0
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1575 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1575 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov 1449 1
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1787 0
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 1995 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1945 0
2004/2005 11 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1586 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1779 0
2004/2005 10 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1586 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1
2004/2005 8 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1586 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1638 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1605 Kulhánek Josef Tatran Hostinné 1656 0
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1605 Krejcar Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice B 1567 0
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1605 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1384 0
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1605 Meduna Pavel Lázně Bělohrad 1661 1