2023/2024 |
6 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1697 |
1705 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1996 |
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1697 |
1705 |
Staněk Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1884 |
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1701 |
1705 |
Šobotník Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1940 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1691 |
1705 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
1819 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1691 |
1705 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1548 |
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1696 |
1705 |
Šedivý Aleš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1870 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1697 |
1700 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1669 |
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1697 |
1700 |
Rozenek Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1172 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1691 |
1700 |
Krejčová Kateřina
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1911 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1672 |
1700 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1754 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1672 |
1700 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1558 |
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1678 |
1700 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1663 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1678 |
1700 |
Havránek Luboš
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1471 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1691 |
1700 |
Láska Tomáš
|
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1812 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1678 |
1700 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1962 |
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1676 |
1701 |
Mařák David
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1843 |
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1676 |
1701 |
Dedek Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1988 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1681 |
1739 |
Záruba Jaroslav
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1808 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1681 |
1739 |
Picek Ivan
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1860 |
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1686 |
1739 |
Šubrt Petr
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1828 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1712 |
1739 |
Kudr Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1848 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1712 |
1739 |
Janouch Jáchym Štěpán
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1895 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1681 |
1739 |
Dupenopulos Karel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1583 |
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1686 |
1739 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1737 |
1758 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1712 |
1739 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1866 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1712 |
1739 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1758 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1723 |
1743 |
Kohout Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1920 |
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1723 |
1743 |
Marek Petr
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1858 |
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1733 |
1743 |
Franc Martin František
|
TJ Hronov
|
1736 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1733 |
1743 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1869 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1726 |
1743 |
Dedek Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1501 |
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1726 |
1739 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1679 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1714 |
1739 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1787 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1722 |
1739 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
1860 |
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1722 |
1739 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1775 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1733 |
1743 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
2002 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1726 |
1743 |
Volf Michal
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1623 |
1625 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1726 |
1743 |
Friedrich Vladimír
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2024 |
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1722 |
1739 |
Rokoš Filip
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
2005 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1721 |
1739 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1755 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1733 |
1743 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1745 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1714 |
1691 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1600 |
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1696 |
1691 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1708 |
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1696 |
1691 |
Patočka Josef
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1610 |
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1699 |
1691 |
Rýdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1605 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1693 |
1677 |
Hlubuček Vlastimil
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
0 |
1376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1693 |
1677 |
Vít Ondřej
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1524 |
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1672 |
1677 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1693 |
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1714 |
1691 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
1750 |
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1696 |
1691 |
Müller Jan
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
0 |
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1696 |
1691 |
Rýdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1610 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1699 |
1691 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
|
1712 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1693 |
1677 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1628 |
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1672 |
1677 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1809 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1672 |
1677 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
1601 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1699 |
1691 |
Davídek Bohuslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1747 |
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1699 |
1691 |
Krotký David
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1763 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1627 |
1655 |
Picek Ivan
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1791 |
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1597 |
1655 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1886 |
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1627 |
1655 |
Franc Martin František
|
TJ Hronov
|
1715 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1606 |
1663 |
Janouch Jáchym Štěpán
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1505 |
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1645 |
1655 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1888 |
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1627 |
1655 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1802 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1597 |
1655 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1743 |
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1597 |
1655 |
Geissel Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1743 |
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1609 |
1655 |
Šveda František
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1608 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1609 |
1655 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1751 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1627 |
1655 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1804 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1627 |
1655 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1837 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1627 |
1655 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1597 |
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1627 |
1655 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1805 |
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1606 |
1663 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1681 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Chotečská záloha C
|
1627 |
1655 |
Pipek Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
1559 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Chotečská záloha C
|
1597 |
1655 |
Ulman Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
0 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Chotečská záloha C
|
1609 |
1655 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1567 |
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Chotečská záloha C
|
1609 |
1655 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
1711 |
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Chotečská záloha C
|
1627 |
1655 |
Toman Radek
|
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1589 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1691 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Vít Ondřej
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
1449 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Mareš Štěpán
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1555 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1612 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Baťka Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1586 |
1563 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Machovec Luboš
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Rigo Vít
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1805 |
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Faltýnek David
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1467 |
1254 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1690 |
Rýdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Kožešník Petr
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Kraus Lukáš
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1341 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Picek Radovan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Kloučková Milena
|
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Balcar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
|
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Ranný Lukáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1479 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
1618 |
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Petržela Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C"
|
|
1044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Nosek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1608 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1793 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1664 |
Doupovec Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1664 |
Machovec Luboš
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
1673 |
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šachklub AD Jičín F
|
|
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Mach Ladislav
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A
|
1886 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Kloučková Milena
|
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Fojt Petr
|
Šachklub AD Jičín G
|
1527 |
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1664 |
Mansfeld Jaromír
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1682 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1641 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1682 |
Hyška Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1833 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1682 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1682 |
Rybář Josef
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1778 |
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Sucharda David
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1712 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šachklub AD Jičín E
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Růžička Richard
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Georgiev Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Vopařil Václav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1773 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1573 |
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Brádler Vladimír
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
|
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1926 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1643 |
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1824 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1656 |
Rozumek Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1636 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1636 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1636 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1636 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1638 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1638 |
Zinga Vít
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1638 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1638 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Tichý Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Kunc Milan
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
Andrejs Stanislav
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
Dvořák David
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
Friedrich Vladimír
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
Řehák Ladislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
Jána Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1674 |
Dolenský Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1674 |
Johnová Eliška
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1367 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1674 |
Sůva Josef
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1674 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1676 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1676 |
Babušík Pavel
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1676 |
Müller Gerhard
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1541 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1676 |
Skopeček Jan
|
TJ Jilemnice A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|