2023/2024 |
8 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1813 |
1821 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1781 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1813 |
1821 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1912 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1811 |
1821 |
Prouza Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1896 |
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1813 |
1821 |
Čechura Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
2163 |
2181 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1816 |
1821 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov
|
2104 |
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1836 |
1842 |
Hykš Jan
|
ŠK Jičín B
|
1588 |
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1812 |
1842 |
Matras Vojtěch
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1603 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1812 |
1842 |
Kašpar Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1790 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1804 |
1842 |
Bláha Milan
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1915 |
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1804 |
1842 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1615 |
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1806 |
1842 |
Trojan Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1858 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1806 |
1842 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1689 |
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1825 |
1842 |
Kohout Jan
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1892 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1825 |
1842 |
Sajdl Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1779 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1836 |
1842 |
Svída Rostislav
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1642 |
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1843 |
1850 |
Bulva František
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1687 |
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1787 |
1805 |
Dušek Josef
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1735 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1829 |
1850 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1741 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1829 |
1850 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1951 |
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1843 |
1850 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1932 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1841 |
1805 |
Němec Otakar
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1891 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1841 |
1805 |
Přibík Petr
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1801 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1830 |
1805 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1873 |
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1804 |
1805 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1699 |
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1804 |
1805 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1799 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1787 |
1805 |
Zelbová Lada
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1928 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1787 |
1805 |
Franc Martin František
|
TJ Hronov
|
1737 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1841 |
1805 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1969 |
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1841 |
1805 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1899 |
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1804 |
1805 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1940 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1795 |
1819 |
Vaníček Jan
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1679 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1795 |
1819 |
Sojma Zdeněk
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1799 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1802 |
1819 |
Píše Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1740 |
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1801 |
1819 |
Kalousek Miroslav
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1757 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1795 |
1819 |
Lajbl Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
2138 |
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1795 |
1819 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2102 |
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1802 |
1819 |
Staněk Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1886 |
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1802 |
1819 |
Saučuk Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1923 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1801 |
1819 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1876 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1809 |
1842 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1888 |
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1816 |
1842 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
2169 |
2155 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1816 |
1842 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2014 |
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1827 |
1842 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1777 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1842 |
1845 |
Stejskal Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1644 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1848 |
1845 |
Rigo Vít
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1750 |
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1848 |
1845 |
Tomášů Martin
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1734 |
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1834 |
1845 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1612 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1834 |
1845 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1818 |
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1822 |
1832 |
Schovánek Karel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1677 |
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1822 |
1832 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1676 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1824 |
1832 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1697 |
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1824 |
1832 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1886 |
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1816 |
1832 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1759 |
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1848 |
1845 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1627 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1816 |
1832 |
Řehák Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1799 |
1854 |
Smolej Lukáš
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1996 |
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1799 |
1854 |
Martinovský Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1767 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1809 |
1854 |
Mareš Ilja
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1786 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1835 |
1854 |
Vágner Patrik
|
TJ Náchod B
|
1701 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1835 |
1854 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1962 |
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1799 |
1854 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1843 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1799 |
1854 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
1700 |
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1799 |
1854 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
1866 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1843 |
1868 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1916 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1822 |
1854 |
Pipek Petr
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1557 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1799 |
1854 |
Kos Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1772 |
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1809 |
1854 |
Bláha Milan
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2017 |
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1809 |
1854 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1606 |
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1835 |
1854 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1984 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1799 |
1854 |
Rigo Vít
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1765 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1799 |
1854 |
Němec Otakar
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1924 |
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1799 |
1854 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1928 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1799 |
1854 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1941 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1843 |
1868 |
Soural Karel
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1949 |
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Najman Jan
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1896 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1798 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
1827 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Špinka Petr
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1907 |
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1785 |
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
2026 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Vítová Anna
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1582 |
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Jaeger Luděk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
2026 |
2031 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1788 |
1822 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
1871 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Duch Robert
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
1807 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A
|
1821 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A
|
1846 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Daniel Robert
|
Region Panda B
|
1695 |
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1967 |
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Štefan Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
1901 |
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Vít Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1732 |
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1964 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1635 |
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Hyška Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1812 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1785 |
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1827 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
1821 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1614 |
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Kříž Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
1662 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1801 |
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1788 |
1822 |
Volf Michal
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1721 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1567 |
1696 |
Staňková Radka
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1809 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1567 |
1696 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L.
|
1929 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1567 |
1696 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2010 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1567 |
1696 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1896 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1567 |
1696 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1960 |
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1788 |
1822 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1711 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1625 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1553 |
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1780 |
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Vít Ondřej
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1426 |
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1683 |
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Toman Radek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1599 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1748 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1567 |
1696 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1567 |
1696 |
Splítek Josef
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Machek Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1395 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1748 |
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Tichý Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1583 |
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1823 |
1823 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1693 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Kříž Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1708 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1567 |
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Sůva Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Vít Jakub
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1552 |
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Kloučková Milena
|
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Sajdl Jan
|
Šachklub AD Jičín E
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Bláha Jiří
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Šveda František
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Splítek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1530 |
1587 |
Rozumek Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1795 |
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Šretr Josef
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Vítová Anna
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1485 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Nosek Jan
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1706 |
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1759 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Toman Radek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1688 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Fátor Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1697 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Kříž Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1749 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1364 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1762 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kvasničák Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
|
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Říha Matyáš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Trojan Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Chvátil Šimon
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1527 |
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kabelka Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kratěna Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kuru Jakub
|
Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Killar Dominik
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Binko Adam
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Ulman Jakub
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Jireš Michal
|
ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Ulman Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Dus Albert
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Litoš Jan
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kratěna Lukáš
|
ZŠ Milady Horákové HK
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Šimek Jan
|
ŠK Colas Lípa A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Probošt Daniel
|
ŠK Colas Lípa B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1445 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kabelka Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kajander Jan
|
Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Kajander Jan
|
Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Šimek Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Šimek Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
Jiří Štěpán
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|