Hráč Vávra Vojtěch

Vávra Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 1787
ID: 36024
FIDE ID: 369470
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Řetůvka 1795 1819 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1679 1668 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Řetůvka 1795 1819 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1799 1815 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Řetůvka 1802 1819 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1740 1721 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Řetůvka 1801 1819 Kalousek Miroslav ŠO Horní Čermná 1757 1784 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1795 1819 Lajbl Jan Šachový klub Jičín B 2138 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1795 1819 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2102 2114 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1802 1819 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1886 1868 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1802 1819 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1923 1922 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1801 1819 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1876 1874 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1809 1842 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1888 1830 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1816 1842 Šafařík Jakub TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 2169 2155 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1816 1842 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 2014 1998 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1827 1842 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice 1777 1752 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1842 1845 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1644 1596 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1848 1845 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1750 1731 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1848 1845 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 1734 1740 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1834 1845 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1612 1609 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1834 1845 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1818 1852 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1832 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1677 1644 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1832 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1676 1774 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1824 1832 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 1659 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1824 1832 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1886 1892 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1816 1832 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1759 1729 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1848 1845 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín D 1627 1582 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1816 1832 Řehák Ladislav TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1514 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1822 1854 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1557 1618 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1772 1883 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1809 1854 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2017 2002 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1809 1854 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1606 1626 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1835 1854 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1984 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 Němec Otakar Šachový klub Lípa C 1924 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1928 1880 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1843 1868 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1983 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 Smolej Lukáš Slavia Hradec Králové C 1996 1988 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1767 1785 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1809 1854 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1786 1804 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1835 1854 Vágner Patrik TJ Náchod B 1701 1713 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1835 1854 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1962 1957 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí 1843 1844 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1700 1776 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1866 1870 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1843 1868 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1916 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1907 1924 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1582 1653 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2026 2031 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1812 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1801 1810 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Duch Robert Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1846 1863 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Daniel Robert Region Panda B 1695 1683 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1964 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1788 1822 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1771 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1553 1553 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 ŠK AD Jičín E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1426 1426 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1683 1682 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1644 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín D 2010 1973 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1896 1893 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1960 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1567 1696 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1594 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1395 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1583 1590 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1693 1750 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1432 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Kloučková Milena Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Bláha Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Šindelář Luděk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1652 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1628 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1595 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1795 1795 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1485 1472 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1732 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1762 1724 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1579 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Rejman Jindřich Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1550 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1792 1771 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1420 1634 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1392 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1529 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kuru Jakub Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Ulman Jakub DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Jireš Michal ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Litoš Jan Sokol Náchod 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ZŠ Milady Horákové HK 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Šimek Jan ŠK Colas Lípa A 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Probošt Daniel ŠK Colas Lípa B 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kykal Vojtěch Jiskra Hořice B 1445 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kajander Jan Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kajander Jan Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Šimek Jan Sokol Hradec Králové C 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Šimek Jan Sokol Hradec Králové C 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Jiří Štěpán Jiskra Česká Skalice 1000 1 soutěž