Hráč Bažant Zdeněk

Bažant Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Bažant Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1777
Elo mezinárodní: 1850
ID: 1501
FIDE ID: 329002
Rok narození: 1930
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Slovan Broumov A 1850 1777 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Studnice 1546 1526 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Broumov A 1857 1777 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1673 1665 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Broumov A 1857 1777 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1788 1801 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Broumov A 1861 1777 Vágner Patrik Niki TJ Náchod B 1719 1717 ½
2017/2018 11 Slovan Broumov A 1866 1774 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1676 1686 ½
2017/2018 10 Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 Zikmund Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1621 1606 1
2017/2018 9 Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1868 1874 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Broumov A 1869 1774 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1702 1714 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Broumov A 1869 1774 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1780 1801 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 Lesk Břetislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1623 1668 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1687 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1711 1722 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Broumov A 1873 1765 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 1760 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Broumov A 1872 1796 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1932 1878 1
2015/2016 11 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Šroll Boris T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Kuru Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1928 1924 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1888 1925 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1962 1965 1
2015/2016 6 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Šretr Josef Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1802 1759 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1845 1888 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Broumov 1887 1806 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1820 1933 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Broumov 1887 1806 Jecha Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1935 1953 0
2014/2015 3 Slovan Broumov 1887 1806 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1857 1832 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Broumov 1887 1806 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1756 1747 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Broumov "B" 1887 1806 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1644 1808 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Broumov "B" 1887 1806 Šroll Boris TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov "B" 1887 1806 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 0
2013/2014 8 Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1840 1835 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Broumov 1885 1799 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 ½
2012/2013 8 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1899 1812 Mareš Ilja ŠK LÍPA C 1816 1824 0
2012/2013 5 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1899 1812 Krtička Václav TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1663 1633 ½
2012/2013 2 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1899 1812 Zaňka Jaroslav P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 ½
2011/2012 5 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 Jakl Jaroslav SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 1
2011/2012 4 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 Blažek Tomáš KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1805 0
2011/2012 3 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 Mařák David TŘEBECHOVICE B 1501 ½
2011/2012 2 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 ½
2011/2012 1 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 Walter Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1625 1
2011/2012 1 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1901 1828 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1694 0
2010/2011 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1700 ½
2010/2011 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1655 1
2010/2011 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 0
2010/2011 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1827 0
2010/2011 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1785 0
2010/2011 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1822 1
2010/2011 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2010/2011 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1775 1
2010/2011 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0
2010/2011 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1653 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Broumov 1879 Slavík Jan ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1965 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov 1879 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov 1879 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov 1879 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1872 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov 1879 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2147 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov 1902 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1753 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov 1902 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1823 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov 1902 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2068 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov 1902 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2075 ½
2009/2010 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 0
2009/2010 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1699 1
2009/2010 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 ½
2009/2010 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 ½
2009/2010 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 0
2009/2010 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 0
2009/2010 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2090 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Krejčová Kateřina Sokol Hradec Králové 1939 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Klíma David Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1836 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové D 1837 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1679 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1608 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1618 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1825 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1457 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Broumov B 1943 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1674 ½
2008/2009 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1982 1
2008/2009 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Rydl František ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2070 ½
2008/2009 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Jaroměř 1732 1
2008/2009 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2028 0
2008/2009 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Nedbal Rudolf Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 0
2008/2009 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Rakowiecki Andrzej Slovan Broumov 0
2008/2009 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 ½
2008/2009 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 ½
2008/2009 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Mareš Ilja ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1873 ½
2008/2009 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Neubauer Vilém TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1878 1
2008/2009 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1654 0
2007/2008 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Paukert Martin Sokol Hradec Králové A 1866 ½
2007/2008 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1844 1
2007/2008 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1826 0
2007/2008 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Ježek Adam SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1544 1
2007/2008 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1672 1
2007/2008 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1365 1
2007/2008 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1645 1
2007/2008 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 1
2007/2008 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 1
2007/2008 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Král Zdeněk Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 1
2007/2008 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Broumov 1859 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 1
2007/2008 10 Slovan Broumov 1859 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1730 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Broumov 1859 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa 1961 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Broumov 1859 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Broumov 1859 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Broumov 1859 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1936 1
2006/2007 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 0
2006/2007 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa B 1798 1
2006/2007 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 ½
2006/2007 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2045 0
2006/2007 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 ½
2006/2007 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 0
2006/2007 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1
2006/2007 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1965 1
2006/2007 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 2073 ½
2006/2007 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Čechura Petr Maspork TJ Náchod B 2174 ½
2006/2007 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1816 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Náchod 1891 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Náchod 1891 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Náchod 1891 Soural Karel TJ Hronov 2113 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Náchod 1891 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 2039 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Náchod 1891 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1960 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Náchod 1891 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2058 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Náchod 1891 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2122 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Náchod 1891 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Náchod 1891 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2116 0
2005/2006 11 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 1
2005/2006 10 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 ½
2005/2006 9 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1868 ½
2005/2006 8 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1934 0
2005/2006 7 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 0
2005/2006 6 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1829 1
2005/2006 5 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1982 1
2005/2006 4 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 1
2005/2006 3 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Fuchs František TJ Hronov A 2039 0
2005/2006 2 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 ½
2005/2006 1 Niki TJ Náchod 1883 Škaloud Dušan ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 1
2005/2006 11 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Hejzlar Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 ½
2005/2006 9 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1928 0
2005/2006 8 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1908 1
2005/2006 6 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 ½
2005/2006 5 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Kuru Martin Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1659 0
2005/2006 4 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Španko Pavel Duha TJ Náchod F 1407 1
2005/2006 2 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Miler Jan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1689 1
2005/2006 1 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Broumov 1917 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Rychnov B 1861 0
2004/2005 10 Slovan Broumov 1917 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1756 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Broumov 1917 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1959 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Broumov 1917 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1867 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Broumov 1917 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Broumov 1917 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Broumov 1917 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Broumov 1917 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1639 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Broumov 1917 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1741 1