Hráč Švagerka Michal

Švagerka Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Švagerka Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1859
Elo mezinárodní: 1923
ID: 12309
FIDE ID: 326640
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1857 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1381 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1859 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1859 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1859 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1627 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1859 Dvořák Miloš SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1695 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1620 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1624 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1756 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Horníček Ondřej Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1849 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1809 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1550 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1868 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod 1883 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Zikmund Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1818 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1819 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1934 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Lípa C 1945 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2282 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lípa C 1945 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lípa C 1945 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lípa C 1945 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1980 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lípa C 1945 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2169 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Lípa B 1676 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Lípa B 1676 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1641 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Lípa B 1676 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Lípa B 1676 Slezak Agnieszka Panda Rychnov B 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Lípa B 1676 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1862 ½