Hráč Hajíček Pavel

Hajíček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hajíček Pavel
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1649
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 17444
FIDE ID: 388483
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek B 1681 1649 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1936 1892 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek B 1675 1649 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1830 1856 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek B 1710 1667 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1625 1636 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1681 1649 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "D" 1609 1660 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1681 1649 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1558 1519 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1675 1667 Král Ladislav SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1481 1443 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1677 1667 Mezera Lukáš Olympia CB "A" 1983 2024 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1699 1667 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice "B" 1858 1811 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1699 1667 Hůle František ŠK Čkyně 0 1706 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1710 1667 Motalík Jan Olympia CB "B" 1376 1516 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1681 1649 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1876 1888 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1675 1649 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1658 1647 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1675 1649 Fučíková Leona Šachklub Tábor 1658 1702 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1675 1649 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1862 1873 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1675 1649 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1862 1873 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1675 1649 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1553 1559 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1677 1667 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1298 1439 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1677 1667 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1584 1628 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1699 1667 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1664 1660 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1699 1667 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1694 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1710 1667 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav A 1598 1659 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1476 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1476 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1476 Habeš Jiří ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1568 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1476 Nedvěd Michal VŠTE České Budějovice C 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1476 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1476 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1292 1249 ½
2017/2018 11 DDM Písek 1710 1678 Šachklub Písek B 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek 1711 1678 Brožek Karel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 0 1754 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek 1711 1678 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1713 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1723 1678 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1841 1783 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1723 1678 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1808 1807 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1736 1678 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1875 1856 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1736 1678 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1725 1718 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1716 1670 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1748 1772 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1723 1678 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1756 1740 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1723 1678 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1736 1678 Nedvěd Michal VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1736 1678 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1795 1726 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1736 1678 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1472 1392 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1736 1678 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1660 1651 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1716 1670 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1498 1644 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek D 1736 1678 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek D 1711 1678 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1799 1789 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek D 1723 1678 Motalík Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek D 1736 1678 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1826 0 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek D 1716 1670 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1860 1880 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek D 1716 1670 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 0
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1476 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1640 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1476 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1927 1896 ½
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1476 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice A 1645 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1476 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 ½
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1476 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1700 1700 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1476 Šťastná Martina ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1461 1513 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1476 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 1
2016/2017 9 DDM Písek D 1476 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1874 1887 0
2016/2017 8 DDM Písek D 1476 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek D 1476 Motalík Jan Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 1
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek D 1476 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice E 1731 ½
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek D 1476 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1745 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek D 1476 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1942 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek D 1476 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1846 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek D 1476 Krbúšik Marián Olympia České Budějovice A 1933 1964 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek D 1476 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1476 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1523 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1476 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1476 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1500 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1476 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 ½
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1476 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 ½
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1476 Šťastná Martina ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1461 1513 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1476 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1476 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1476 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1476 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1476 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1640 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1476 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1476 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1550 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1476 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 0
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1476 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1476 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1640 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1476 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1622 1689 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1694 1701 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1745 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1700 1700 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1802 1793 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Janků Jaroslav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1622 1704 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Chval Petr ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Krbúšik Marián ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek "D" 1476 Linha Jaromír SOKOL Čkyně 1673 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek B 1476 Mareš Daniel Šk Písek B 2007 1981 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek 1413 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek 1413 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek 1413 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek 1413 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek 1413 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek 1413 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek 1413 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2040 1988 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek 1413 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1413 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1413 Žilavý Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1931 1969 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1413 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1413 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1868 1909 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1413 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek B 1413 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1731 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1413 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice A 1798 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1413 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1843 1878 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1250 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1250 Durchan Jan Slávia České Budějovice 1560 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1250 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1745 1689 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1250 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 1395 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1250 Theiner Pavel Royal CB 1875 1731 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1250 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek 1250 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1295 1
2013/2014 8 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Moronga Jan Koberce Kájov 1879 1877 0
2013/2014 7 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1945 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1629 1702 0
2013/2014 5 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Beníšek František Royal C 1250 ½
2013/2014 4 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 0
2013/2014 3 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 1
2013/2014 2 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1496 1
2013/2014 1 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1741 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1250 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1295 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1250 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1638 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1250 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1693 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1250 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1498 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1250 Theiner Pavel Royal CB 1875 1731 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1250 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Písek B 1250 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 0
2012/2013 8 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 1
2012/2013 6 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 0
2012/2013 4 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Stinková Aneta ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 3 DDM "D" Písek 1250 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1