Hráč Bárta David

Bárta David

User Pic
Jméno: Bárta David
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1384
Elo mezinárodní: 1488
ID: 42194
FIDE ID: 391360
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1488 1378 Nechvátal Adam Šachová akademie VŠTE C 0 1114 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1488 1378 Jiřík Adam TJ Spartak Vlašim B 0 1236 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1488 1378 Mlýnek Jakub JAWA Brodce 0 1213 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1558 1613 Mastný Leonard SK Petřín Plzeň 0 1223 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1558 1613 Les Jiří ŠK64 Plzeň B 0 1229 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1478 1613 Cinková Vicky Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1207 1345 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1556 1576 Marek Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1751 1758 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1556 1576 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1880 1870 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1576 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice D 1523 1521 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1576 Kupka Ondřej Blanský les 1700 1743 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1576 Kupka Ondřej Blanský les 1700 1743 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1576 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1937 1932 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1558 1613 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2011 2022 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1613 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice D 1520 1597 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1613 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1678 1692 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1478 1613 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1799 1773 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1237 1355 Cinková Vicky Sachova akademie VSTE B 1187 1227 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1291 1408 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor B 1942 1946 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1291 1408 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1803 1783 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1301 1408 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1916 1906 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1301 1408 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1951 1929 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1301 1355 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1271 1355 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1842 1825 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1271 1355 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice A 1549 1615 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1237 1355 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2069 2080 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 VŠTE ČB E 1291 1408 Pavlík Vojtěch Spartak Kaplice B 0 1070 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VŠTE ČB E 1301 1355 Melkes Matyáš QCC ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VŠTE ČB E 1271 1355 Bauer Jáchym VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VŠTE ČB E 1237 1355 Postl František QCC ČB E 1203 1203 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1167 1380 Janeček Tadeáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1334 1337 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1167 1380 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1855 1856 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1164 1380 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1763 1818 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1164 1380 Janeček Tadeáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1334 1337 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1176 1380 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice F 1421 1439 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice F 1164 1380 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1167 1380 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1167 1380 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1184 1413 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1184 1413 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice E 1266 1290 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1048 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1591 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1048 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1703 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1048 Malý Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1519 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1048 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice A 1628 1637 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1048 Šebestl Oldřich Tatran Prachatice B 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1048 Tůma Hugo QCC České Budějovice E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 Rolinková Adéla Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 Šťastný Zdeněk Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1079 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 Boukal Milan QCC Č.Budějovice D 1730 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1506 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB I 1074 Šťastný Zdeněk QCC ČB E 1078 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB I 1074 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 1 soutěž