Hráč Háva Jaroslav

Háva Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Háva Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2040
Elo mezinárodní: 2036
ID: 6300
FIDE ID: 336491
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně D 2036 2040 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín B 1857 1838 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Líně B 2049 2060 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1954 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně B 2064 2060 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1878 1917 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Líně B 2064 2060 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1911 1925 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 2064 2060 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1845 1825 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 2059 2055 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1865 1871 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Líně B 2062 2055 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1948 1939 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně B 2058 2055 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka A 1835 1827 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně B 2064 2059 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2110 2119 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně B 2064 2059 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2167 2151 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně B 2058 2059 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2004 2011 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1919 1945 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně B 2075 2056 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně B 2075 2056 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně B 2075 2056 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně B 2075 2056 Faglic Vladimír Kšice 1846 0
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Líně 2080 2061 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň A 1912 1
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Líně 2080 2061 Plzák Jan Košutka A 1476 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně D 2080 2063 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1825 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Líně D 2080 2063 Pevný František SKK-ZP Rokycany 1673 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně 2080 2063 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2072 1999 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně 2080 2063 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně D 2080 2063 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 0
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně D 2080 2063 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec B 1806 1
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Líně D 2080 2063 Mařík Miroslav Košutka E 1822 1
2010/2011 10 Líně F 2076 Nimanský Jaroslav Rokycany 1558 1
2010/2011 6 Líně F 2076 Malina František ZČE Plzeň C 1528 1
2010/2011 5 Líně F 2076 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň C 1495 1
2010/2011 10 SSK HerNyr 2076 Turner Radek SK Line A 2168 1
2010/2011 5 SSK HerNyr 2076 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2140 0
2010/2011 3 SSK HerNyr 2076 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 ½
2009/2010 9 Líně B 2072 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1885 0
2009/2010 5 Líně B 2072 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 0
2009/2010 3 Líně B 2072 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1883 ½
2009/2010 1 Líně B 2072 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1896 ½
2008/2009 10 Líně A 2100 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 ½
2008/2009 8 Líně A 2100 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2057 0
2008/2009 7 Líně A 2100 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1976 1
2008/2009 6 Líně A 2100 Pretl Karel Košutka 1725 1
2008/2009 5 Líně A 2100 Korba Zdeněk HeřNýř 1715 ½
2008/2009 4 Líně A 2100 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1887 1
2008/2009 3 Líně A 2100 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1769 0
2008/2009 1 Líně A 2100 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1947 0
2007/2008 10 Líně 2110 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1955 0
2007/2008 9 Líně 2110 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 ½
2007/2008 8 Líně 2110 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 1
2007/2008 7 Líně 2110 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1898 1
2007/2008 6 Líně 2110 Husák Antonín Tachov 1993 1
2007/2008 5 Líně 2110 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 2012 1
2007/2008 4 Líně 2110 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 2034 0
2007/2008 3 Líně 2110 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1764 ½
2007/2008 1 Líně 2110 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1608 1
2006/2007 11 Líně B 1962 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1797 1
2006/2007 9 Líně B 1962 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE A 1760 1
2006/2007 7 Líně B 1962 Rudlof Jan Postřekov A 1689 1
2006/2007 6 Líně B 1962 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1684 1
2006/2007 5 Líně B 1962 Bouše Vladimír Košutka B 1705 1
2006/2007 4 Líně B 1962 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř LK 1776 1
2006/2007 3 Líně B 1962 Ulč Miroslav Kozolupy B 1775 1
2006/2007 2 Líně B 1962 Štich Milan Líně C 1742 1
2006/2007 1 Líně B 1962 Milota Radek Kšice A 1588 1
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1947 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1947 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1947 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 0
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1947 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 0
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1947 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1947 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1845 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1947 Sysel Jaroslav Preštice A 1897 ½
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1947 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 0
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1947 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1947 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1947 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 0
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1947 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 0
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1947 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1947 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1845 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1947 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1897 ½
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1947 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 0
2004/2005 11 Líně B 1894 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2056 1
2004/2005 10 Líně B 1894 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1788 1
2004/2005 9 Líně B 1894 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2036 0
2004/2005 7 Líně B 1894 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 ½
2004/2005 6 Líně B 1894 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 1
2004/2005 5 Líně B 1894 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov 1824 1
2004/2005 3 Líně B 1894 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1718 1
2004/2005 2 Líně B 1894 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2101 1
2004/2005 1 Líně B 1894 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2003/2004 11 Líně ŠK D 1830 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1881 ½
2003/2004 10 Líně ŠK D 1830 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1964 ½
2003/2004 9 Líně ŠK D 1830 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 0
2003/2004 8 Líně ŠK D 1830 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1810 1
2003/2004 7 Líně ŠK D 1830 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 ½
2003/2004 6 Líně ŠK D 1830 Švec Jan Kšice 1698 1
2003/2004 5 Líně ŠK D 1830 Kasík Miroslav Plzeň Košutka 1850 1
2003/2004 4 Líně ŠK D 1830 Kupka František Líně ŠK C 1992 ½
2003/2004 3 Líně ŠK D 1830 Janočko Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 0
2003/2004 2 Líně ŠK D 1830 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE 1774 0
2003/2004 1 Líně ŠK D 1830 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2034 0
2003/2004 11 Líně B 1830 Palková Kateřina Union Plzeň 1712 1
2003/2004 10 Líně B 1830 Čekan Petr Letná B 1903 1
2003/2004 9 Líně B 1830 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 1904 0
2003/2004 8 Líně B 1830 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 0
2003/2004 7 Líně B 1830 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2037 0
2003/2004 6 Líně B 1830 Toman Jan Tachov 1987 0
2003/2004 5 Líně B 1830 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 ½
2003/2004 4 Líně B 1830 Cvikl Michal Líně A 1991 ½
2003/2004 3 Líně B 1830 Wagner Pavel Přeštice B 1552 1
2003/2004 2 Líně B 1830 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1993 1
2003/2004 1 Líně B 1830 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1818 1