Hráč Kasík Miroslav

Kasík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kasík Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1734
ID: 3014
FIDE ID: 322091
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1734 1729 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1
2019/2020 11 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1734 1720 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1881 1859 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1734 1720 ŠK Přeštice B 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1730 1720 Vlk Michal HeřNýř A 1748 1801 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1730 1725 Weininger Jan Sokol Domažlice B 0 1317 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Tachov A 1730 1720 Čečil Pavel Loko A 1881 1859 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tachov A 1736 1725 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice A 1474 1532 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov 1741 1771 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1540 1577 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov 1780 1767 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka A 1980 1930 ½
2018/2019 9 Union 1736 1771 Křenek Antonín Přeštice B 0 1472 1
2018/2019 7 Union 1741 1771 Podhorec Petr HeřNýř C 0 1538 ½
2018/2019 1 Union 1780 1767 Kopčil Jakub Petřín C 0 1186 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1736 1771 Kalista Karel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1736 1730 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1785 1771 Hrdina Petr ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1593 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1780 1767 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 ½
2017/2018 5 Kaznějov 1775 1767 Janouš Marek ŠK 64 B 1339 1560 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1695 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1775 1767 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1880 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 Kastl Josef HeřNýř A 1819 1810 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 Kalista Karel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1807 1783 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1781 1767 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1921 1963 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1781 1767 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1875 1880 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1768 1762 Decker Vladimír SK Kdyně 1762 1762 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1768 1751 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1817 1748 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1768 1751 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1948 1933 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1768 1751 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň - A 1927 1937 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1768 1751 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1912 1941 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1495 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1691 1691 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1671 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1567 1616 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Brauner František TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1578 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1747 1759 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1440 1
2016/2017 9 Loko C 1768 1751 Kaňka Jindřich Košutka E 1443 1
2015/2016 2 Union 1768 1751 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř C 1608 1635 1
2015/2016 1 Union 1768 1751 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1523 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov A 1817 1748 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1763 1761 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1567 1616 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice 1672 1711 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1728 1886 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1776 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1763 1761 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1730 1774 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1401 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Nechutný Michal TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1567 1616 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Šimek Jiří ŠK HeřNýř B 1755 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1747 1759 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1729 1723 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1856 1843 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2106 2100 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1000 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1801 1759 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1801 1759 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně B 1929 1917 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1801 1759 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 0
2013/2014 6 Kšice A 1859 1809 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 0
2013/2014 5 Kšice A 1859 1809 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1859 1809 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1859 1809 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1953 1946 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1859 1809 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 0
2012/2013 6 Košutka A 1880 1843 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 0
2012/2013 4 Košutka A 1880 1843 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1880 1843 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1880 1843 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 ½
2011/2012 5 Košutka A 1891 1854 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1993 0
2011/2012 4 Košutka A 1891 1854 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1891 1854 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1891 1854 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1878 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1878 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 0
2010/2011 3 Košutka A 1878 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1478 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka B 1877 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec A 1602 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka B 1877 Brát Karel Union Plzeň 1475 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka B 1877 Paleček Jindřich Šakal Kozolupy B 1891 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1877 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1703 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1877 Dvořák Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1764 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1877 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1554 1
2007/2008 8 Košutka 1887 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 ½
2007/2008 6 Košutka 1887 Čekan Petr Letná B 1987 1
2007/2008 4 Košutka 1887 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 ½
2006/2007 7 Klatovy C 1877 Hořický Kamil Košutka B 1749 ½
2006/2007 4 Klatovy C 1877 Štich Milan Líně C 1742 ½
2006/2007 9 Košutka 1877 Štaif Martin Letná B 1994 ½
2006/2007 7 Košutka 1877 Jakl Zdeněk Tachov 1419 1
2006/2007 1 Košutka 1877 Pokorný Jiří Líně 1895 ½
2005/2006 9 Košutka B 1936 Klesa Josef Klatovy D 1279 1
2005/2006 7 Košutka B 1936 Rudlof Jan Postřekov A 1682 1
2005/2006 4 Košutka B 1936 Dražský Roman Domažlice D 1587 ½
2005/2006 3 Košutka B 1936 Domažlice C 1
2005/2006 1 Košutka B 1936 Bambas František Kdyně 1670 1
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 1936 Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 1936 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1936 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1897 1
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 1936 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1936 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 ½
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 1936 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 ½
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 1936 Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 1936 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1936 Sysel Jaroslav Preštice A 1897 1
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 1936 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1936 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 ½
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 1936 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 ½
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Košutka 1925 Burda Otto Plzeň Sokol I D 1944 ½
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Košutka 1925 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1978 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Košutka 1925 Kajla Štefan Líně ŠK D ½
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Košutka 1925 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B ½
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Košutka 1925 Kříž Luboš Kšice A 2056 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Košutka 1925 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1809 1
2004/2005 5 Letná B 1925 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy 1903 0
2004/2005 3 Letná B 1925 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1780 ½
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE 1774 1
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2034 ½
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Hrdlička Jan Plzeň Union B 1578 1
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Háva Jaroslav Líně ŠK D 1830 0
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 1
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1683 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Košutka 1850 Vaněk Jiří Heřmanova Huť 1678 ½
2003/2004 7 Letná B 1850 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 0
2003/2004 3 Letná B 1850 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1818 ½
2003/2004 2 Letná B 1850 Husák Antonín Tachov 1964 0
2003/2004 1 Letná B 1850 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 1