Hráč Hadač Pavel

Hadač Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hadač Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 1769
ID: 6213
FIDE ID: 349143
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 Košutka D 1769 1680 Telekeš Vojtěch Holoubkov 0 1426 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 Košutka D 1769 1680 Němec František Dvorec C 1621 1610 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Košutka D 1769 1680 Kohout Josef Loko C 1724 1731 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Košutka D 1769 1680 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 C 1972 1976 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1769 1680 Koptík Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1686 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1769 1680 Háva Petr ŠK Líně D 1826 1804 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1769 1680 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř 1615 1644 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1769 1680 Porazil Jan František Sokol Domažlice B 1396 1477 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka A 1748 1670 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1773 1815 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1778 1708 Šefrna František TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1601 1640 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1778 1708 ŠK Přeštice B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1810 1708 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1496 1528 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1814 1708 Krumpholc František ŠK Dvorec B 0 1516 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1814 1708 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř A 0 1758 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1814 1717 Dofek Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1189 1285 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1842 1717 Háva Petr ŠK Líně D 1862 1808 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1842 1717 Kubát Zbyněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1590 1602 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Košutka A 1778 1708 ŠK Kdyně 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Košutka A 1778 1708 Němec František ŠK Dvorec A 1580 1585 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Košutka A 1810 1708 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1974 1988 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Košutka A 1810 1708 Nozar Martin Loko A 1769 1808 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Košutka A 1814 1708 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 2038 2041 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Košutka A 1814 1717 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1907 1878 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Košutka A 1842 1717 Lněnička Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1687 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 KOŠUTKA D 1842 1717 Šiml Oldřich ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 0 1605 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 KOŠUTKA D 1842 1717 Škutil František Eliáš ŠK Garde Kaznějov B 1275 1395 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Košutka A 1812 1704 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1838 1857 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Košutka A 1812 1704 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1972 1974 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Košutka A 1789 1704 Jelínek Jan Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1289 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Košutka A 1789 1704 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1838 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Košutka A 1789 1704 HeřNýř A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Košutka A 1777 1685 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1852 1829 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Košutka A 1777 1685 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1919 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Košutka A 1751 1685 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1855 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Košutka D 1789 1704 Šplíchal Pavel Holoubkov 0 1250 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Košutka D 1789 1685 Zach Tomáš Košutka C 1628 1612 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1812 1704 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1558 1594 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1812 1704 Kotěšovec Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1560 1514 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1789 1704 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1407 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1789 1704 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1511 1615 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1685 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1538 1519 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Košutka D 1751 1704 Truksa Václav Tachov C 1801 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Košutka D 1751 1704 Wiener Ladislav Petřín C 0 1674 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Košutka D 1751 1704 Bartoníček Zdeněk Kaznějov 1969 1969 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Košutka D 1751 1704 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř C 0 1747 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1751 1704 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice B 1502 1491 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1751 1704 Polák Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1706 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1716 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1896 1896 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1747 1759 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1672 1711 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1741 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1671 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1516 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1751 1721 Lukeš František TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1586 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Košutka E 1751 1721 Pevný František Holoubkov 1697 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Košutka E 1751 1721 Roskovec Bedřich Union 1561 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Košutka E 1751 1721 Kohout Josef Loko C 1896 1896 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Košutka E 1751 1721 Kašpar Lukáš Dvorec B 1620 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Košutka E 1751 1721 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Košutka E 1751 1721 Šantora Ladislav Košutka D 1858 1804 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Košutka E 1751 1721 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1587 1389 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Košutka E 1751 1721 Běle Jiří Dvorec D 1637 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Košutka E 1751 1721 Plzák Jan Košutka F 1503 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Košutka D 1751 1721 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka C 1967 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1751 1740 Brejcha Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1380 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1751 1740 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Košutka D 1751 1740 Stepanyshyn Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1221 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Košutka D 1751 1740 Česal Václav ŠK Dvorec B 1518 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Košutka D 1751 1740 Tomeš Jan Košutka E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1751 1740 Chloupek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1751 1740 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1751 1740 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1765 1790 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Tomaščík Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1501 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1629 1659 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1725 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Minko Arťom ŠK Tachov B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1543 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Košutka B 1752 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Košutka B 1752 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2047 2060 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Košutka B 1740 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Košutka B 1740 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Košutka B 1740 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2077 2061 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Košutka B 1740 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Košutka B 1740 Čekan Petr Plzeň - Letná B 1972 1973 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Košutka B 1740 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Košutka B 1740 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1740 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2153 2168 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1848 1867 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1689 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1716 1676 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1845 1865 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice B 1918 1881 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1963 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1627 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Košutka D 1749 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř D 1621 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Košutka D 1749 Dvořák Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1676 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Košutka D 1749 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Košutka D 1749 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1731 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Košutka D 1749 Strnad Jiří Slavoj Dvorec C 1294 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Košutka D 1749 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně D 1949 1845 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Košutka D 1749 Volfová Milena TJ Union Plzeň 1674 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Košutka D 1749 Hrdlička Václav Šachový klub Líně E 1664 1629 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Košutka D 1749 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř C 1898 1830 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1701 1761 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1511 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1782 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2035 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1855 1879 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně D 2027 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2171 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1952 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1782 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Košutka D 1787 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1677 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Košutka D 1787 Zemen Jiří Líně F 1636 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Košutka D 1787 Hamáček Martin Rokycany 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Košutka D 1787 Fořt Tomáš ZČE Plzeň D 1685 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Košutka D 1787 Baborovský Jaroslav HeřNýř D 1680 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Košutka D 1787 Hájek Jiří Přeštice B 1808 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Košutka D 1787 Dvořák Miloslav ZČE Plzeň C 1695 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Košutka D 1787 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1723 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Košutka D 1787 Mareška Daniel Dvorec B 1617 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Košutka D 1787 Podhorec Petr HeřNýř C 1536 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka B 1738 Fořt Tomáš TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1674 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka B 1738 Honka Adam Kdyně A 1394 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka B 1738 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka B 1738 Hodan Jiří Union Plzeň 1467 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka B 1738 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň B 1937 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1595 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Mach Stanislav TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1644 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Plundrich Eduard Rokycany 1380 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Zítka Zbyněk Šachový klub Líně "F" 1464 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Šefrna František Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1574 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Mičola Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1558 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice "B" 1660 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Union B 1739 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1928 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Union B 1739 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Union B 1739 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1967 ½ soutěž