Hráč Herčík Josef

Herčík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Herčík Josef
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 5454
FIDE ID: 313718
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Petřín B 1845 1869 Šott Pavel ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 0
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 1856 1880 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1923 1879 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín 1853 1880 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1954 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín 1853 1880 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř A 1882 1902 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín 1843 1880 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1775 1771 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 1843 1880 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1920 1954 1
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín 1860 1880 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1819 1831 0
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 1860 1880 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2001 1976 0
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 1865 1871 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2059 2055 0
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín 1845 1871 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2099 2066 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín 1845 1871 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka A 1998 1980 1
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín 1847 1871 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1769 1815 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1853 1880 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1881 1925 0
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1853 1880 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2047 2058 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1843 1880 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1842 1857 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1843 1880 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1823 1826 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1860 1880 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1925 1867 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1860 1880 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1950 1937 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1871 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 1
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1871 Baumruk Josef ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1993 1995 1
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1845 1871 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1965 1942 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1847 1871 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1835 1827 1
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1872 1880 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1880 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1476 1536 1
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1881 1880 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1853 1837 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1881 1880 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2013 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1870 1880 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř A 0 1747 1
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1870 1880 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1858 1906 1
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1880 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 1
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1880 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1781 1767 1
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1880 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 0
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1857 1870 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1947 1947 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín 1872 1880 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1828 1837 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 1875 1880 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1841 1842 0
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín 1875 1880 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 1785 1816 1
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín 1881 1880 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1914 1963 0
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín 1881 1880 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2002 2007 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín 1870 1880 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1848 1829 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín 1870 1880 Vrána Petr SK Kdyně 1939 1924 1
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín 1875 1880 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1852 1831 1
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín 1875 1880 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1781 1767 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín 1875 1880 Šebek Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1769 1845 0
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín 1857 1870 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1759 1815 1
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Bartoníček Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1922 1950 0
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 1
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 0
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 0
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1841 1806 0
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1918 1804 1
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 1
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2249 2256 0
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 0
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 1913 1890 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1987 2018 0
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 0
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 0
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1817 1727 1
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 0
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1884 1
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1978 1954 0
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1846 1
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 0
2015/2016 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Klatovy B 1912 1941 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 1
2015/2016 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 0
2015/2016 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1930 1930 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1978 1954 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1889 1885 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Riedl Maxmilián TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2028 1250 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice 1672 1711 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 Homolka Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1483 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Kupka František Sokol Plzeň 1 2071 2079 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2137 2112 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1768 1749 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1899 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1710 1681 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1952 1974 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Švec Jan Kšice A 1800 1781 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1910 1887 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1949 1944 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1797 1823 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Král Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1647 1674 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1894 1926 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 1601 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1945 1960 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Ešner Marek Plzeň - Letná B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1857 1801 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1700 1721 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1964 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1835 1826 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Čekan Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Chloupek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Kastl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1646 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1859 1809 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1886 1848 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1799 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1867 1850 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 2107 2076 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1910 1931 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1997 1980 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Švec Jan Kšice A 1821 1807 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1975 1933 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Štich Milan Šachový klub Líně B 1847 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Holý Filip Košutka B 1578 1667 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1901 1918 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1953 1931 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1827 1825 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1955 1936 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1880 1843 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1962 1962 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1762 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Hipp Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1824 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně B 1954 1954 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1899 1866 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1491 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2035 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2208 2162 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1931 1923 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 2008 1970 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1772 1701 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1930 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1731 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1707 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně D 1997 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2053 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2067 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2010 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1787 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Šperl Hynek Šachový klub Líně B 2011 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Štengl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně C 1940 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1793 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1723 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1874 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka B 1840 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1867 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 1976 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2005 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1941 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1773 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Kejzlar Luboš Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1996 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 ½
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Václavík Václav Košutka 1886 ½
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Michal Josef HeřNýř 1900 0
2009/2010 9 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Lorenc David Líně C 1573 0
2009/2010 8 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1972 1
2009/2010 7 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Danko Jiří Tachov 1959 ½
2009/2010 6 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 0
2009/2010 5 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 2016 ½
2009/2010 4 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 ½
2009/2010 3 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 2072 ½
2009/2010 2 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 ½
2009/2010 1 ZČE Plzeň 1883 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 1
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1769 0
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Háva Petr Líně B 1828 0
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 ½
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1893 0
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1956 1
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Truksa Václav Tachov 1886 ½
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2164 1
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Háva Jaroslav Líně A 2100 0
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 1985 0
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1884 ½
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň 1887 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1976 ½
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1955 0
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1976 ½
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1707 0
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 ½
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 ½
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 1
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1979 1
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2089 1
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 ½
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 0
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň B 1887 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1967 ½
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2207 0
2007/2008 10 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½
2007/2008 9 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Novák Michal Líně 2215 0
2007/2008 8 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 0
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 1
2007/2008 6 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2079 0
2007/2008 5 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2072 1
2007/2008 4 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0
2007/2008 3 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 ½
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 ½
2007/2008 1 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 0
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1902 ½
2007/2008 10 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2038 ½
2007/2008 9 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Štojdl Josef Sokol Košutka B 1956 1
2007/2008 8 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2004 ½
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1903 ½
2007/2008 6 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 ½
2007/2008 5 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1909 ½
2007/2008 4 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov 1883 ½
2007/2008 3 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy B 1901 1
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 ½
2007/2008 1 ZČE Plzeň 1837 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1806 1
2006/2007 11 ZČE A 1874 Novák Jaromír Klatovy C 1991 0
2006/2007 10 ZČE A 1874 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 0
2006/2007 9 ZČE A 1874 Jenč Milan Líně B 1965 1
2006/2007 8 ZČE A 1874 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1849 1
2006/2007 7 ZČE A 1874 Tolar Stanislav Červené Poříčí 1733 ½
2006/2007 6 ZČE A 1874 Lešetický Jan Košutka B 1819 1
2006/2007 5 ZČE A 1874 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř LK 2024 0
2006/2007 4 ZČE A 1874 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 1
2006/2007 3 ZČE A 1874 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1799 ½
2006/2007 2 ZČE A 1874 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1857 0
2006/2007 1 ZČE A 1874 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1784 0
2006/2007 11 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Herejk Petr Líně 2150 0
2006/2007 10 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Tenk Petr Košutka 1809 1
2006/2007 9 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Nováček Karel Klatovy A 2060 0
2006/2007 8 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Samek Jakub Letná B 1666 0
2006/2007 7 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 ½
2006/2007 6 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1928 0
2006/2007 5 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy B 1569 ½
2006/2007 4 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1941 ½
2006/2007 3 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 0
2006/2007 2 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1993 ½
2006/2007 1 Spálené Poříčí 1874 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 1
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1850 1
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 0
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1897 0
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 0
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2026 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 0
2005/2006 3 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 ½
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 ½
2005/2006 1 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 1
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1850 1
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 0
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Sysel Jaroslav Preštice A 1897 0
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 0
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2026 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 0
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2064 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 ½
2005/2006 8 Letná B 2064 Albrecht Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1678 1
2005/2006 7 Letná B 2064 Kalista Karel Spálené Poříčí 1910 ½
2005/2006 6 Letná B 2064 Jakl Aleš Sokol Plzeň I D 1947 1
2005/2006 5 Letná B 2064 Herejk Petr Klatovy B 2120 0
2005/2006 4 Letná B 2064 Wolf Vilém Líně A 1903 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 2064 Havlík Jindřich Preštice A 1862 1
2005/2006 1 Letná B 2064 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Union Plzeň 2149 0
2004/2005 10 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1860 0
2004/2005 8 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Vaněk Miroslav Kšice B 1586 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Goldobin Tomáš Kšice A 1996 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2101 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1916 ½
2004/2005 4 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1756 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1978 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Živec Jiří Nýřany 1555 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň ZČE A 1893 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 1
2004/2005 11 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 ½
2004/2005 10 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Ment Jiří Postřekov 1749 1
2004/2005 9 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2004/2005 7 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Jenč Milan Líně A 1863 0
2004/2005 6 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 1
2004/2005 5 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2056 0
2004/2005 4 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1788 ½
2004/2005 3 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 ½
2004/2005 2 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Novák Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2191 0
2004/2005 1 Spálené Poříčí 1893 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 ½
2003/2004 11 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 1
2003/2004 10 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1948 0
2003/2004 9 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 0
2003/2004 7 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 0
2003/2004 6 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 0
2003/2004 5 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Kříž Luboš Plzeň Loko B 2081 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2128 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeň ZČE 1920 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 ½
2003/2004 11 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 1904 0
2003/2004 10 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 9 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2034 0
2003/2004 8 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Sedláček Jiří Tachov 2002 1
2003/2004 7 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 ½
2003/2004 6 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Cvikl Michal Líně A 1991 ½
2003/2004 4 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2067 1
2003/2004 3 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 0
2003/2004 2 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 1807 1
2003/2004 1 Spálené Poříčí 1920 Mička Vladislav Líně B 2001 ½