Hráč Pikal David

Pikal David

User Pic
Jméno: Pikal David
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1537
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35137
FIDE ID: 364134
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1362 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1130 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava B 1356 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Bohuněk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1453 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1223 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1350 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1701 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín B 1529 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1359 ½
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 ½
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1587 ½
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Mandovec Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 ½
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Ježek Marek Kavalier Sázava C 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Mandát Miloslav Figurka Říčany 1
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1526 Pham Cao Thuyen Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Pravonín A 1526 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1644 ½
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1538 1
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1437 1
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1360 1
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1475 1
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 ½
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Kirkov Ivaylo Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 0
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Turek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1446 1
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1406 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1471 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pravonín A 1406 Hruška Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1353 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice A 1511 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1400 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1340 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1373 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1406 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1364 ½
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1382 1
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Pitra Karel Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1739 0
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Hruška Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Růžička Vojtěch Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1365 0
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1400 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1503 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1301 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Kopecká Eva SK Pyrit Příbram 1338 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1521 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice B 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice A 1473 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Chadim Štěpán SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1302 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1400 Simon Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 ½
2011/2012 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1400 Matoušek Libor TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1728 1
2011/2012 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1400 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1483 ½
2011/2012 8 Dolní Kralovice A 1400 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1438 1
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1400 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1420 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1307 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 1