Hráč Krejčí Vladimír

Krejčí Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachy Povrly
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1774
ID: 8556
FIDE ID: 305081
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Povrly 1774 1799 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1763 1727 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachy Povrly 1774 1799 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1734 1742 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Povrly 1774 1799 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"B" 1832 1864 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachy Povrly 1768 1799 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1613 1625 1
2018/2019 6 Šachy Povrly 1792 1799 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1941 1954 0
2018/2019 5 Šachy Povrly 1792 1799 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1516 1520 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Povrly 1809 1815 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1887 1872 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Povrly 1818 1815 Zima Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1561 1545 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Povrly 1818 1815 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1764 1783 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Povrly 1813 1815 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1974 1968 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1792 1799 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1751 1765 0
2018/2019 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1809 1815 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "B" 1888 1893 0
2018/2019 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1809 1815 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1741 1766 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1818 1815 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1828 1842 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1818 1815 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1764 1783 0
2018/2019 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1813 1815 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1824 1855 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Povrly 1819 1846 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1569 1533 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1657 1622 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 Šťastný Jakub ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1780 1752 0
2017/2018 8 Šachy Povrly 1852 1846 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1998 1971 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1776 1783 1
2017/2018 3 Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1677 1688 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1713 1749 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Povrly 1849 1841 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1826 1824 0
2017/2018 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1852 1846 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1846 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1676 1649 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1846 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1715 1769 1
2016/2017 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1812 1778 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1831 1796 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1812 1778 Vodička Milan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1763 1771 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1812 1778 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 1
2015/2016 11 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov 1452 1
2015/2016 10 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1908 1929 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice"B" 1519 1486 1
2015/2016 7 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice"A" 1933 1924 1
2015/2016 6 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1965 1944 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 1
2015/2016 4 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Fryček David Chess Most"C" 1673 1674 1
2015/2016 2 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1598 1631 1
2015/2016 1 Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 1
2015/2016 9 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Vrána František SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1476 1762 1
2015/2016 8 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Riedel Miroslav SK Slavie Decin 1703 1769 1
2015/2016 6 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Brabec Herbert SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 1
2015/2016 5 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Hrabal Ivan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1932 1927 0
2015/2016 4 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Drábek Martin TJ CSAD Libouchec 1652 1
2015/2016 3 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1815 1784 1
2015/2016 2 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Pechek Jan SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1793 1887 0
2015/2016 1 SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1901 1923 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 1
2014/2015 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1834 1844 1
2014/2015 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 0
2014/2015 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1718 1743 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Tureček Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1928 1932 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1782 1772 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 1
2014/2015 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 0
2014/2015 11 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Jílek Jaromír Union Louny "A" 1811 1809 0
2014/2015 10 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Údlice "A" 1662 1
2014/2015 8 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1842 1842 1
2014/2015 5 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 0
2014/2015 3 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Matoušek Aleš SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1762 1913 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1715 1733 0
2013/2014 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín "C" 1591 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1632 1632 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Bartoš Miroslav TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Stankev Martin SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 0
2013/2014 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slávie Děčín 1644 1680 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1629 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1622 1616 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1752 1829 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Pravda David ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1379 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1778 1825 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Šulc František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1760 1783 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Valenta Petr Chess Most "B" 1923 1926 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 ŠK Teplice "B" 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1707 1673 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1633 1650 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Ledvina Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Švarha Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1512 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Carboch Ladislav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1794 1794 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Kratochvíl Jan SVAH Všebořice "A" 1698 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1758 1748 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1674 1779 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1673 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1508 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 Balvín Rudolf SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1719 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1751 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1862 1855 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 Chaloupka Martin Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1830 1898 0
2011/2012 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Waclawek Karel TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1633 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Kebrt Jaromír TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1644 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Svatoň Pavel ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Patrák Lukáš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1677 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Kovařík Daniel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Král Jaromír TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "C" 1853 1856 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 1917 1975 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Machálek Bedřich Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1964 1877 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny A 2229 2242 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 1823 1830 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1838 1873 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec A 1871 1887 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice B 1853 1856 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1768 Volák Jan DDM Most"A" 1953 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1768 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most"B" 1882 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1768 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1768 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 Korol Jiří Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1398 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 Žatečková Karolína SK Děčín "C" 1250 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 Pokorný Petr Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 Prokůpek Václav Spartak UL "C" 1522 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1751 Stárek Martin ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1555 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1676 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 Sliva Michal Spartak UL "D" 1473 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 Musil Antonín TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 Svoboda Václav TJ Chlumec "B" 1627 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1484 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1807 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1670 ½
2007/2008 3 Karko Ústí 1817 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1527 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1817 Wurm Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1643 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1817 Gryč Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1620 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1817 KUBISKA Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1817 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1678 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1817 Vodehnal František TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1651 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1817 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 2024 ½
2007/2008 3 Karko Ústí Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Malý Jiří Lokomotiva Most "B" 1616 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Novosad Pavel TJ Bonex Teplice "B" ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Šebek Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1703 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1907 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1748 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 1927 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Špírek Adam Marty Baník Most 2056 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov 2023 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 Dvořák Jaroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Skiba Michal Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Weiss Petr ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Nejedlý Michal TJ Chlumec 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Hrdina Stanislav Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Bažant Michal Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2005/2006 10 Karko Ústí 1765 Hrdlička Ondřej Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 9 Karko Ústí 1765 Laban Vladimír Loko Ústí B"" 1686 ½
2005/2006 8 Karko Ústí 1765 Schovanec Jindřich Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1712 1
2005/2006 7 Karko Ústí 1765 Švarha Michal Chlumec B"" 1373 1
2005/2006 6 Karko Ústí 1765 Hrdlička Ondřej Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 5 Karko Ústí 1765 Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1729 1
2005/2006 4 Karko Ústí 1765 Kostišče Ján Svádov Olšinky D"" 1709 1
2005/2006 2 Karko Ústí 1765 Mihalčík Jan Štětí B"" 1746 ½
2005/2006 1 Karko Ústí 1765 Skiba Michal Loko Ústí B"" 1668 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Povrly 1765 Gryč Josef Slávia Děčín B 1578 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Povrly 1765 Palík Václav Sp.Ústí n.L D 1478 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Povrly 1765 Vodehnal František Svádov-Olš.A 1635 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Povrly 1765 Weiss Petr ČSAD Libouchec 1516 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Povrly 1765 Varta Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1772 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Povrly 1765 Šebesta Jan Svádov-Olš. B 1769 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Povrly 1765 Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí n.L A 1658 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Povrly 1765 Fibich Rudolf TJ Chlumec 1406 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Povrly 1765 Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č.Kamenice 1729 1
2004/2005 9 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Fibich Rudolf Chlumec 1403 1
2004/2005 8 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1733 ½
2004/2005 7 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Marschner Karel Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1382 0
2004/2005 6 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Klátil Pavel SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 1
2004/2005 5 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Král Antonín Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1848 0
2004/2005 4 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Korol Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1369 1
2004/2005 2 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Tureček Václav Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1843 0
2004/2005 1 Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1683 1
2004/2005 9 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Marek Pavel Slavia Děčín B" ½
2004/2005 8 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Krátký Antonín Spartak Ústí F" 1633 1
2004/2005 7 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Urbánek Vladimír Loko. Ústí C" 1670 1
2004/2005 6 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Malina Josef Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 ½
2004/2005 5 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1689 1
2004/2005 4 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Drahý Jan Spartak Ústí E" 1541 0
2004/2005 3 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Novák Petr Loko. Ústí B" 1726 1
2004/2005 2 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B" 1252 1
2004/2005 1 Start Karko Ústí 1764 Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 ½
2003/2004 10 Start Karko UL 1752 Vejvoda Antonín KŠ Štětí ½
2003/2004 9 Start Karko UL 1752 Buchar Jiří Šachy Povrly B 1401 ½
2003/2004 8 Start Karko UL 1752 Bartoš Miroslav Spartak UL E 1637 ½
2003/2004 7 Start Karko UL 1752 Šlaj Jiří Spartak UL E 1817 1
2003/2004 5 Start Karko UL 1752 Malina Josef Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 0
2003/2004 4 Start Karko UL 1752 Drahý Jan Spartak UL D 1424 ½
2003/2004 3 Start Karko UL 1752 Buchar Jiří Šachy Povrly B 1401 1
2003/2004 2 Start Karko UL 1752 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1812 ½
2003/2004 1 Start Karko UL 1752 Brabec Zdeněk Lokomotiva UL C 1677 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín 1749 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Sváček David SK DěčínC" 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Svádov-Olš.A" 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1651 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Drahý Jan Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1424 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Laban Vladimír Loko ÚstíB" 1661 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 Fibich Rudolf Chlumec 1