Hráč Kovář Zdeněk

Kovář Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Zdeněk
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 1774
ID: 38527
FIDE ID: 378305
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Unichess G 1774 1716 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1515 1631 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Unichess G 1774 1716 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess G 1774 1716 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1726 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess G 1774 1716 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 1543 1583 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess G 1772 1715 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess G 1772 1715 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 0 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess G 1772 1715 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 1750 1679 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1733 1723 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess G 1750 1679 Vejvoda Robert SNAD Kbely 0 1284 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess G 1804 1716 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1735 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess G 1804 1716 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1760 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess G 1804 1716 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess G 1804 1716 Trochta Vojtěch GROP E 1719 1767 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess E 1804 1716 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess E 1804 1716 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha C 1710 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess E 1804 1716 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice B 1590 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess E 1804 1716 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1778 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess E 1804 1716 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1875 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 1804 1716 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác E 1920 1847 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess E 1804 1716 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess G 1804 1716 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha E 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess G 1804 1716 Zimák Karel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1789 1771 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess G 1804 1716 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1402 1411 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess G 1804 1716 Kafka Vladimír Viktoria Žižkov D 1728 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess G 1804 1716 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess G 1804 1716 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1603 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess G 1804 1716 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha C 1762 1762 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB F 1804 1808 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice E 1823 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 Bicek Richard TJ Praga Praha A 2005 2028 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1895 1918 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1946 1904 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Skočková Kateřina TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1839 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1574 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1728 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác G 1825 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1769 Štván Jan ŠK PORG G 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1829 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 Klaus Jakub ŠK PORG F 1093 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1870 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1724 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1731 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1698 1 soutěž