Hráč Gruss Petr

Gruss Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Gruss Petr
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1696
ID: 6208
FIDE ID: 321559
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1702 1719 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1843 1856 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1716 1719 Lieber Lukáš Chess Most"B" 1608 1678 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1702 1719 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1255 1414 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1698 1696 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1728 1727 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1696 1696 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1654 1672 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1714 1719 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1739 1761 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1716 1719 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1742 1755 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1702 1719 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1709 1666 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1702 1719 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1792 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1698 1696 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1743 1761 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1698 1696 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1275 1299 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1696 1696 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1812 1798 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1696 1696 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1679 1675 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1710 1696 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1898 1877 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1714 1719 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1635 1675 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1710 1696 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1757 1762 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1689 1698 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2034 2005 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1689 1698 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1940 1942 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1689 1698 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2032 2066 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1701 1706 Herskovič Radek Chess Most"B" 2183 2173 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1690 1698 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1665 1727 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1686 1698 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1820 1813 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1689 1698 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1874 1829 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1689 1698 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1718 1718 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1689 1698 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1758 1779 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1701 1706 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1796 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Šimáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1498 1508 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1772 1781 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Partyka František ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1345 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1687 1699 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Janoušek Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1220 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Jílek Jaromír ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1683 1705 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1802 1777 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1683 1705 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1519 1508 1
2015/2016 11 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 1
2015/2016 10 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 1
2015/2016 9 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 0
2015/2016 8 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Udlice "D" 1498 1508 1
2015/2016 7 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Chovanec Aleš Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 1
2015/2016 6 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Pallag Demeter SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 1
2015/2016 5 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Bidovský Petr SK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1675 ½
2015/2016 4 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Novák Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 0
2015/2016 3 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 0
2015/2016 2 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Hrubý Václav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1674 1708 0
2015/2016 1 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1710 1697 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Weber David Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1339 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 Slezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 Zbíral Jan ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 Isteník Petr Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1765 1774 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1765 1774 Mrnka Jan Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1765 1774 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1969 1978 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1765 1774 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1770 1758 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1770 1758 Melník Mikuláš ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1457 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1770 1758 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "E" 1482 1525 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "F" 1429 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 Isteník Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1770 1758 Kubánek Martin TJ Šachy Povrly 1834 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1770 1758 Šulc František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1760 1783 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1770 1758 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1884 1939 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1100 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1482 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1332 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1615 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Stefan Werner CHESS Most G 1250 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most K 1250 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Potůček Martin CHESS Most H 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1422 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec B 1441 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1730 1730 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Isteník Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1750 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1660 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1503 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Hofmann Lukáš CHESS MOST "D" 1496 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1635 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 Matoušek Josef Magic Žatec "B" 1594 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 Pham Roman Chess Most "G" 1250 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most "F" 1496 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 Cigáň Petr TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1487 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1544 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "C" 1882 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1737 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Hofmann Lukáš DDM Most "D" 1418 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Štich Jan DDM Most "E" 1340 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1766 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1668 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec B 1748 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1637 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1494 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1765 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1737 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 Frydrych Petr ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1310 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Mrnka Jan DDM Most "B" 2101 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Isteník Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1635 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1468 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1705 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1881 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "B" 1971 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "C" 1548 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1635 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 Isteník Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Bidovský Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1611 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1574 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most "B" 1443 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1692 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1556 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "A" 1748 0
2008/2009 9 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1689 0
2008/2009 8 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 1
2008/2009 7 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1409 1
2008/2009 6 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most"C" 1342 1
2008/2009 5 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Magnusek Zdeněk Tatran Podbořany"B" 1354 1
2008/2009 4 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Kubát Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1820 ½
2008/2009 3 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Kolman Vladimír Magic Žatec"A" 1402 1
2008/2009 2 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"B" 1
2008/2009 1 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Kolman Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1402 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1409 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Albrecht Vlastimil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1524 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1500 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov "C" 1476 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most "D" 1342 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1903 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Krist Jan ŠK Most C 1476 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1722 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny B 1791 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1509 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Kubát Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice A 1856 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Bejček Pavel Magik Žatec A 1465 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 Kučera Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1618 1
2006/2007 9 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1409 1
2006/2007 7 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1672 1
2006/2007 6 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice B 1664 0
2006/2007 5 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Turek Tomáš ŠK Most C 1570 ½
2006/2007 4 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Písek Karel ŠK Most B 1500 0
2006/2007 3 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Srkal Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1676 ½
2006/2007 2 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Jirušek Zdeněk Merkur Kadaň A 1779 ½
2006/2007 1 Klášterec n.O. A 1574 Řáha Oldřich Magic Žatec B 1
2005/2006 9 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1806 1
2005/2006 7 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Kučera Tomáš TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1588 1
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Diepold Jiří ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 1
2005/2006 5 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Berky Josef KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1778 0
2005/2006 2 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Písek Karel TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1477 0
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1599 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1738 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1791 0
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1727 0
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 2053 0
2005/2006 3 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 0
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1709 0
2004/2005 11 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Talaváňa Petr TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1549 1
2004/2005 10 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1607 0
2004/2005 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 1
2004/2005 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Pecka František TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 2074 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 1
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Vojta Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1732 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1698 0
2004/2005 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 0
2004/2005 3 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Sýs Vojtěch ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1
2004/2005 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1773 0
2004/2005 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Černík Vladimír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1896 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 0
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Balín Jan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 2157 0
2004/2005 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 0
2004/2005 3 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2071 0
2004/2005 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Schlosser Miroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1736 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 Šišák Richard ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1953 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOK. CHOMUT.B" ½
2003/2004 6 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1832 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Bojtár Martin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1554 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1377 1
2003/2004 3 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM POST.A" 1687 1
2003/2004 1 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1799 1
2003/2004 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1628 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1563 1
2003/2004 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1628 Matuška Robert TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1460 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1628 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1377 1
2003/2004 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1628 Franta Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1463 1
2003/2004 3 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1628 Schlosser Stanislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1561 1
2003/2004 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1628 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1650 1