Hráč Malina Josef

Malina Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Malina Josef
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1749
Elo mezinárodní: 1726
ID: 5633
FIDE ID: 343129
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1743 1772 Svatoň Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1461 1536 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1743 1772 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1720 1740 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1754 1772 Vodička Milan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1726 1728 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1751 1770 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1425 1372 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1751 1770 Borovanský Simeon SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 0 1105 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1752 1789 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1732 1739 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1765 1789 Volák Jan Chess Most"B" 1895 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1773 1789 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1711 1638 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1772 1783 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1522 1475 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1764 1783 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1818 1815 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1765 1789 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "B" 1901 1894 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1773 1789 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1902 1916 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1772 1783 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1644 1645 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1772 1783 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1795 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1764 1783 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1934 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1764 1783 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1818 1815 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1761 1783 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1881 1889 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1762 1780 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1735 1724 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1762 1780 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1770 1779 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1772 1780 Francl Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1754 1780 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1668 1688 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1762 1780 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1859 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1772 1780 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1725 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1754 1780 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1600 1641 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1754 1780 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1604 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1762 1780 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1670 1808 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1762 1780 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1736 1736 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1762 1780 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1851 1882 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1762 1780 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1858 1851 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1780 1802 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1893 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1594 1629 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1699 1694 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1928 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1793 1887 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Doležal Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Sliva Richard ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1700 1700 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1776 1792 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Málek Jiří SK Slavie Decin 1831 1796 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Čermák Jan SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1828 1851 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Weiss Petr TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Různa Jindřich SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Bažantová Marie SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1965 1944 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1772 1791 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Vseborice 1856 1858 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1841 1808 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1743 1749 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1737 1751 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1764 1806 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1933 1951 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1846 1820 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Bartoš Miroslav TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Jersák Jiří ŠK Slávie Děčín 1778 1751 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1629 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Musil Antonín SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1780 1762 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín 1852 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Novák Petr SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1635 1662 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1816 1816 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "C" 1729 1738 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1891 1904 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1795 1795 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Ondřich Jan Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1760 1754 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1762 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1756 1718 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice"B" 1759 1743 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Svoboda Jan Chess Most"C" 1989 1974 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1784 1786 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1732 1725 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Šebl Jan Chess Most"D" 1789 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1945 1951 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1742 1781 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1688 1738 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1688 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1662 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1702 1681 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Zaťko Michal TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1788 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Vašíček Milan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1650 1685 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1779 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1847 1862 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Křivský Jiří TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1497 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1917 1975 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1903 1912 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1903 1912 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1678 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Zaťko Michal TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1787 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Maščák Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1792 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1796 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2033 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "B" 1933 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Beil Richard Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1597 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 Chroust Ladislav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1617 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Čechová Františka Spartak UL "C" 1572 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1684 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1870 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1707 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Kostišče Ján Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1707 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1699 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1692 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Mikeš Jaroslav Sp.Ústí"F" 1459 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1830 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1847 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1860 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Šebesta Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"E" 1780 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec"C" 1637 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1699 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1386 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Sliva Richard Spartak UL "D" 1380 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1830 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Chlumec "B" 1634 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 Musil Antonín TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny A 2028 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2048 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Pekař František SK Děčín B 1830 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 1976 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice B 1921 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Popper Tomáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2001 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Vávra Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1879 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Hozda David TJ Lokomotiva Most 2008 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 Kníže Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1822 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1830 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Čechová Františka ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1539 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 2024 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Hloušek Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Ederer Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1944 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Vejvoda Antonín KŠ Štětí 1708 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1869 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Svádov Olšinky"A" Mareš Otakar Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Svádov Olšinky"A" Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín"C" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Svádov Olšinky"A" Gryč Josef Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Svádov Olšinky"A" Weiss Petr Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Svádov Olšinky"A" Marschner Karel Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Svádov Olšinky"A" Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Svádov Olšinky"A" Svoboda Václav Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Svádov Olšinky"A" Povr Milan TJ Chlumec 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Svádov Olšinky"A" Krejčová Ivana Svádov Olšinky"B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "E" 1681 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1660 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Krátký Antonín ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1666 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Novák Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1672 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Kebrt Jaromír TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1662 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1714 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1669 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Lešák Ondřej SK Demas Děčín C 1594 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Povrly 1879 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Ladra Antonín Loko Ústí n.L A 1781 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec 2021 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Kout Zdeněk Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Marek Pavel Slávia Děčín B 1638 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L D 2148 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Svádov-Olš.A 1770 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olš. B 1687 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Ladra Antonín Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1796 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2008 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1874 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Matoušek Aleš Chlumec 1890 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly "A" 1849 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Kolář Daniel Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1424 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Slavík Jan SK Demas Děčín "C" 1685 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Uhlík Bohumil ČSAD Libouchec 1807 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1767 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1636 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Novák Petr Loko. Ústí B" 1726 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B" 1252 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Krejčí Vladimír Start Karko Ústí 1764 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Bartoš Miroslav Spartak Ústí F" 1608 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Svoboda Václav Loko. Ústí C" 1682 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Marek Pavel Slavia Děčín B" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1689 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 Hejduk Tomáš Spartak Ústí E" 1572 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Skiba Michal Lokomotiva UL C 1689 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Drahý Jan Spartak UL D 1424 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1812 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Drahý Jan Spartak UL D 1424 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Krejčí Vladimír Start Karko UL 1752 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Skiba Michal Lokomotiva UL C 1689 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Bartoš Miroslav Spartak UL E 1637 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Pěkný Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1676 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1765 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1812 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1734 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Železný Jiří ŠK PovrlyA" 1914 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Sekanina Josef Loko ÚstíB" 1752 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Matoušek Aleš Chlumec 1857 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1865 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Černý Lumír SK DěčínC" 1701 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Svádov-Olš.A" 1828 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olš.B" 1673 1 soutěž