Hráč Žilavá Kateřina

Žilavá Kateřina

User Pic
Jméno: Žilavá Kateřina
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1594
Elo mezinárodní: 1534
ID: 34945
FIDE ID: 359696
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 2 1534 1595 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1518 1523 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1482 1581 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1482 1581 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1541 1575 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 1
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1454 1532 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1563 1
2014/2015 10 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1454 1532 Lorencová Michaela QCC Č.Budějovice G 1242 1
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1454 1532 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1454 1532 Novák Rudolf Silon Sez. Ústí B 1692 1648 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1454 1532 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 0
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1454 1499 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1739 0
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1454 1499 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1519 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1454 1499 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1873 1850 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 Friedl Václav DDM "D" Písek 1590 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1900 1894 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1540 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 Humhal Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1287 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1424 1397 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1631 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1424 1397 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1424 1397 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1846 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1424 1397 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1641 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 0
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1657 1683 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 Jirásko Martin TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1537 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1279 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1100 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice A 1473 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1319 Martinek Erik SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2010/2011 11 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1380 0
2010/2011 10 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1860 0
2010/2011 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1316 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1337 0
2010/2011 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2010/2011 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha A 1822 0
2010/2011 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 0
2010/2011 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice 1330 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1250 Doležal Vladimír Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 Mošničková Lucie TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 Slaboň Martin ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 1
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 Šedivý Karel TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 1
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1448 0
2009/2010 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1583 0
2008/2009 11 ŠACHklub Tábor 1100 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1390 0
2008/2009 10 ŠACHklub Tábor 1100 Pokorná Karolína ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1418 0
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1100 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 0
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1100 Pultr Evžen ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1667 0
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1100 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 0