Hráč Zima Tomáš

Zima Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zima Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1883
ID: 18454
FIDE ID: 330078
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1881 1857 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1962 1975 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1872 1857 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1847 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1856 1857 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2090 2087 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1856 1854 Dlouhý Martin TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 0 2059 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1858 1854 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2024 2024 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1858 1854 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1982 2000 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1849 1851 Diviš Jiří SK Děčín "C" 1812 1751 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1853 1851 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1697 1681 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1858 1851 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1931 1932 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1858 1851 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1870 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1858 1851 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1762 1780 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1848 1857 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1848 1857 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1848 1857 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1783 1816 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "B" 1978 1981 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice "B" 1952 1969 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1833 1847 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice"E" 1777 1742 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1833 1847 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín"D" 1580 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1833 1847 Nepraš Karel Svah Všebořice"B" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1833 1847 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1833 1847 Šulc František Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1777 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1833 1847 Vodehnal Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1638 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny A 2044 2073 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice B 1867 1841 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1833 1833 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 Volák Jan DDM Most"A" 1953 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 Budil Zdeněk DDM Most"B" 1971 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2054 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1944 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1873 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1847 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2026 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1816 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1839 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín 1935 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak UL "C" 1817 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1817 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice"B" 1777 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1683 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"A" 2047 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1683 Herskovič Radek TJ Lokomotiva Most 2142 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1699 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1833 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Charousek Dan TJ Chlumec "B" 1480 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Machálek Bedřich TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1979 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1484 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1670 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak UL "D" 1683 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Kocandová Jana Sokol Klatovy B 1289 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Steinbach Jan Union Plzeň 1426 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1341 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Šoltysová Andrea Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1455 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1509 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most B 1507 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Hrušková Aranka Sokol Domažlice B 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Dubský Lukáš Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 Štěpánek Nikos DDM Praha 6 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1527 Krejčí Vladimír Karko Ústí 1817 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1527 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1632 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1527 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "E" 1730 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1527 Papík Jakub KŠ Štětí 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1527 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1527 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1527 Balach Jan TJ Chlumec "A" 1567 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1527 Drahý Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1665 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" Černý Lumír SK Děčín "E" 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" Ondřich Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" Jonák Dušan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Vopička Miroslav Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Pechar Lukáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice A 1250 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Škuthan Jiří Šachový klub Most C 1250 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Strolený Martin Šachový klub Most B 1100 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1100 Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1274 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 Papay Marek SK Děčín "E" 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 Charousek Dan TJ Chlumec "B" 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 Krausz Milan TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1385 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 Rážek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1452 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1569 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Marek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Brož František TJ Bonex Teplice B 1100 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Hanzlík Daniel Šachový klub Most E 1100 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Zheng Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1000 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Bartoš Daniel TJ Šachy Povrly 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Krásný Drahomír TJ DDM Klášterec 1379 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 Lozinčák Tomáš Šachový klub Most D 1250 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak UL F"" Vaněček Jiří Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak UL F"" Šebesta Jan Svádov Olšinky D"" 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak UL F"" Brýda Martin Loko Ústí B"" 1615 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak UL F"" Šourková Irena Karko Ústí 1691 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak UL F"" Šiller Jan Chlumec B"" 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak UL E"" Trojánek Ondřej Bystř. jezdci A"" 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak UL E"" Mühlfeit Radek Slavoj LT C"" 1491 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak UL E"" Maščák Milan Glaverbel TP A"" 1632 0