Hráč Klátil Pavel

Klátil Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Klátil Pavel
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 1612
ID: 6392
FIDE ID: 352039
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 SK Děčín "C" 1607 1628 Gorej Vojtěch ŠK Slavie Děčín 1405 1509 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Děčín "C" 1607 1628 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Děčín "C" 1609 1628 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1769 1767 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Děčín "C" 1609 1628 Jirásko Miroslav CHESS Most "B" 1775 1822 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Děčín "C" 1622 1628 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1512 1549 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Děčín "C" 1632 1616 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1865 1892 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Děčín "C" 1621 1616 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1868 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Děčín "C" 1621 1616 Weiss Petr TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1643 1679 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Děčín "C" 1621 1616 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1889 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Děčín "C" 1607 1616 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1723 1734 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Děčín"D" 1609 1628 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1593 1622 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Děčín"D" 1632 1616 Maščák Milan Šachový klub Teplice 1570 1677 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Děčín"D" 1621 1616 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1744 1744 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Děčín"D" 1607 1616 Marten Tomáš KŠ Štětí 1627 1633 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín"B" 1645 1652 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1626 1684 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín"D" 1612 1652 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"C" 1604 1614 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín"D" 1626 1652 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1661 1685 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín"D" 1626 1652 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1741 1744 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín"D" 1687 1679 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1649 1676 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín"D" 1693 1679 Bezpalec Vratislav SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1759 1766 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín "C" 1626 1652 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1850 1873 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín "C" 1626 1652 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1689 1635 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín "C" 1645 1652 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1772 1770 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín "C" 1645 1652 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2077 2064 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín "C" 1655 1652 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1671 1673 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín "C" 1687 1679 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1661 1680 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín "C" 1687 1679 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice "B" 1692 1650 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín "C" 1694 1679 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1797 1769 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín "C" 1693 1679 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1675 1709 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín"D" 1707 1701 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1660 1673 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín"D" 1707 1701 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice"B" 1753 1795 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín"D" 1722 1701 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1788 1777 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín"D" 1722 1701 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1434 1540 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín"D" 1693 1701 Karásek Zbyněk ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1584 1650 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín"B" 1693 1701 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1677 1688 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín "C" 1707 1701 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1744 1769 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín "C" 1707 1701 Mach Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1523 1550 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín "C" 1722 1701 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1782 1783 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín "C" 1722 1701 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slavie Děčín 1658 1664 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín "C" 1693 1701 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1808 1806 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín "C" 1693 1701 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1674 1713 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín "C" 1693 1701 Jersák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín "C" 1693 1701 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1714 1713 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín "C" 1694 1677 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1603 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Hajzler Tomáš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1527 1549 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Florián Jiří SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1465 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 SVAH Vseborice 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Sliva Richard SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1700 1700 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1756 1678 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Riedel Miroslav SK Slavie Decin 1703 1769 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Fajfr Jaroslav SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1594 1629 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 Weiss Pavel TJ CSAD Libouchec 1699 1694 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1650 1643 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1757 1757 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1758 1719 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1699 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1423 1491 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 Matejček Pavel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1355 1328 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1629 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1603 1649 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Hung Do ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1860 1865 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice "B" 1446 1466 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1439 1452 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1746 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1718 1743 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice 1688 1691 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1571 1645 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1750 1774 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1630 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1768 1781 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín "B" 1653 1675 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "B" 1653 1675 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1681 1696 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín"D" 1672 Kochánek Antonín Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1632 1632 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín"D" 1672 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice"E" 1331 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín"D" 1672 Sliva Richard Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1534 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín"D" 1672 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1571 1541 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín"D" 1672 Wáclawek Karel TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1641 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín"D" 1672 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1721 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Ondřich Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1715 1694 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1629 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Laban Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1845 1855 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1780 1762 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1687 1714 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín "C" 1672 Krausz Milan TJ SVAH Všebořice 1446 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Beil Richard Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1579 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Riedel Miroslav Slavia SČE Děčín 1729 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Laban Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1855 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Rážek Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1470 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1732 1735 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín "C" 1679 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1762 1755 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Svah Všebořice"B" 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Netolický Lukáš SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko ÚL 1664 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1674 1779 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Kníže Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1875 1825 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1383 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1332 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice"E" 1777 1742 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín"D" 1679 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1613 1720 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín "B" 1659 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1618 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín C 1659 Bartoš Miroslav Svah Všebořice 1642 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín C 1659 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín C 1659 Sedlák Jan Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK Děčín C 1659 Kohut Vasil Stropnik Osek 1584 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK Děčín C 1659 Povr Milan Chlumec C 1487 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín C 1659 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice D 1584 1804 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín C 1659 Kubiska Miroslav Štětí 1541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín C 1659 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice E 1642 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín C 1659 Kovařík Pavel Sj.Litoměřice D 1662 1570 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín C 1707 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky D 1539 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín C 1707 Skiba Michal Chlumec B 1742 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín C 1707 Vodička Milan Štětí 1798 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín"C" 1707 Kocián Ivan TJ Svah Všebořice 1770 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín"C" 1707 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec"B" 1821 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín"C" 1707 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec"C" 1517 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín"C" 1707 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1512 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín"C" 1707 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko ÚL 1643 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín"C" 1707 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Sláma Lukáš Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko UL 1672 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1875 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Kochánek Antonín TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1676 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1608 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Maršálek Karel Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín"D" 1750 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1762 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1976 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Hlavatý Radek Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1902 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1684 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1692 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Radvanovský Petr Spartak UL "C" 1632 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín "C" 1750 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín "C" 1740 Machálek Bedřich TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1979 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín "C" 1740 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín "C" 1740 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín "C" 1740 Palík Václav Spartak UL "D" 1708 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín "C" 1740 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín "C" 1740 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 2001 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko UL 1664 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1818 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Kumžák Jakub Sp.Ústí"E" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec"C" 1637 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Balvín Rudolf TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1665 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"E" 1740 Sliva Michal Sp.Ústí"F" 1473 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "D" 1726 Šebesta Jan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1614 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín "D" 1726 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 2056 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "D" 1726 Svoboda Josef Loko Ústí "B" 1715 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín "C" 1726 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1586 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín "C" 1726 Rouč Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1842 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "C" 1726 KUBISKA Miroslav KŠ Štětí ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín "D" Šebesta Jan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín "D" Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín "D" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín "D" Weiss Petr Karko Ústí 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "D" Svoboda Josef Loko Ústí "B" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín "D" Černý Lumír SK Děčín "E" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "D" Ederer Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Kumžák Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Charousek Dan TJ Chlumec "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Stárek Martin ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1558 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Krausz Milan TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1385 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1486 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Brýda Martin TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1613 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1569 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Wáclawek Karel TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1602 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "D" 1653 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "E" 1558 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 Schovanec Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1693 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 Šteiner Adam Chlumec 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly "A" 1764 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 Wáclawek Karel Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1575 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 Korol Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1369 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1663 Rážek Jiří Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1448 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK DěčínC" 1642 Kudrna Václav ČSAD Libouchec 1718 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK DěčínC" 1642 Weiss Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK DěčínC" 1642 Pechek Jan Chlumec 1947 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK DěčínC" 1642 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1865 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK DěčínC" 1642 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK DěčínC" 1642 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olš.B" 1462 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK DěčínC" 1642 Král Antonín Svádov-Olš.A" 1844 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK DěčínC" 1642 Brabec Herbert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 ½ soutěž