2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1338 |
1196 |
Stehlík Martin
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1244 |
1376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1338 |
1196 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1809 |
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1324 |
1196 |
Hrubý Filip
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1493 |
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1324 |
1196 |
Tichý Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1119 |
1112 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1170 |
1196 |
Maršík Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1459 |
1495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1170 |
1196 |
Křelina Jan
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z. s.
|
1626 |
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "A"
|
1311 |
1294 |
Machka Roman
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
1391 |
1300 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "A"
|
1324 |
1196 |
Holub Josef
|
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1669 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1338 |
1196 |
Mazač Antonín
|
Teplice Chess Club "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1170 |
1188 |
Herich Lukáš
|
SK Děčín "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1170 |
1196 |
Herich Lukáš
|
SK Děčín "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1166 |
1154 |
Hejný Matěj
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
1165 |
1213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1166 |
1154 |
Halama Tomáš
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1198 |
1244 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1166 |
1154 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1512 |
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1130 |
1154 |
Bauer Pavel
|
Jezdci
|
1776 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1130 |
1154 |
Purkyt Jaroslav
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1529 |
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1119 |
1104 |
Řeháček Jan
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1329 |
1371 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SK Spartak Ústí "C"
|
1119 |
1104 |
Bytko Tymofii
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
0 |
1103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
SK Spartak Ústí "C"
|
1119 |
1104 |
Bytko Tymofii
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
0 |
1103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1133 |
1059 |
Wirth Pavel
|
DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A"
|
1431 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
1136 |
1059 |
Rojt Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1562 |
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
0 |
0 |
Černý Lumír
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
1650 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
0 |
0 |
Hajzler Tomáš
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1594 |
1587 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
SK Šachy Chlumec "C"
|
0 |
0 |
Krejčí Josef
|
ASK Lovosice
|
1590 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
1133 |
1059 |
Machka Vít
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
1136 |
0 |
Mrkvan Petr
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
0 |
0 |
Sysel František
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
1411 |
1414 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
0 |
0 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E"
|
1600 |
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK šachy Chlumec"C"
|
0 |
0 |
Lysý František
|
DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B"
|
1370 |
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK šachy Chlumec"C"
|
0 |
0 |
Češpiva Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
0 |
1033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK šachy Chlumec"C"
|
0 |
0 |
Chovanec Aleš
|
Bystřanští jezdci
|
1509 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|