Hráč Trochta Vojtěch

Trochta Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Trochta Vojtěch
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 7019
FIDE ID: 378429
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 GROP - D 1836 1787 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - D 1836 1787 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1924 1904 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - D 1836 1787 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1646 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - D 1836 1787 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - D 1836 1787 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - D 1836 1787 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians F 1995 1968 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - D 1836 1787 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - E 1836 1787 Hořejš Josef TJ Bohemians E 0 2021 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - E 1836 1787 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha E 1739 1753 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - E 1836 1787 Hodová Lucie Unichess Ž 2046 2056 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - E 1836 1787 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1810 1805 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - E 1836 1787 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1846 1844 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - E 1836 1787 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha 1817 1863 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - E 1857 1811 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 1857 1811 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha F 1585 1635 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - E 1857 1811 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1775 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - E 1857 1811 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1513 1609 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - E 1857 1811 Novotný Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1765 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - E 1857 1811 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1599 1625 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - E 1857 1811 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1747 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - E 1857 1811 Doležel Jan Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 1607 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 1857 1811 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1820 1841 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 1857 1811 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP - D 1857 1811 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1954 1964 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 1857 1811 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1857 1845 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - D 1857 1811 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1786 1862 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1857 1811 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1751 1751 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - D 1857 1811 Vilím Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1624 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1857 1811 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - D 1857 1811 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - D 1857 1811 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 0 1596 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP D 1828 1836 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1828 1836 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP D 1828 1836 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1685 1715 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP Classical Chess 1828 1836 Hruška Pavel Unichess D 1931 1921 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP Classical Chess 1828 1836 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP E 1828 1836 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1345 1405 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP E 1828 1836 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP E 1828 1836 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1522 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP E 1828 1836 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1823 1803 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP E 1828 1836 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1849 1878 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP E 1719 1767 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1853 1855 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP E 1719 1767 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP E 1719 1767 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1716 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP E 1719 1767 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1727 1749 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP E 1719 1767 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1727 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP E 1719 1767 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP E 1719 1767 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1717 1702 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP E 1719 1767 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess G 1804 1716 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP E 1719 1767 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1652 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 1719 1767 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy D 1636 1647 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP D 1719 1767 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP D 1719 1767 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1981 1969 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP D 1719 1767 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1762 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP D 1719 1767 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP D 1719 1767 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP D 1719 1767 Šelder Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1796 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP D 1719 1767 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP D 1719 1767 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP D 1719 1767 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy E 1742 1796 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP D 1719 1767 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP D 1719 1767 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1622 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP D 1719 1767 Heřman František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1465 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP D 1719 1767 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 1719 1767 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP E 1719 1767 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP E 1719 1767 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov D 1652 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP E 1719 1767 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1761 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP E 1719 1767 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP D 1764 1792 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1752 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP D 1764 1792 Kostroun Petr Sokol Kobylisy D 1884 1915 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP D 1764 1792 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Vršovice D 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP D 1764 1792 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov M 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP D 1764 1792 Pataridis Janis ŠK Černý Baron A 1886 1874 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP G 1764 1792 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP G 1764 1792 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1526 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP G 1764 1792 Medek Karel ŠK Praha 4 A 1694 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP G 1764 1792 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1699 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP G 1764 1792 Rývová Anna ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1922 1864 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP G 1764 1792 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1632 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Ksandr Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1428 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1610 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Žáček Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1370 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1733 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1812 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha C 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1764 1804 Šplíchal Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 1987 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1764 1804 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha B 1552 1475 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1764 1804 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 1764 1804 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1600 1564 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG D 1764 1804 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1542 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG D 1764 1804 Joza Tomáš TJ Praga Praha G 1533 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 1764 1804 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha F 1766 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG D 1764 1804 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1330 1319 1 soutěž