Hráč Bauer Vojtěch

Bauer Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Bauer Vojtěch
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1634
Elo mezinárodní: 1580
ID: 38868
FIDE ID: 374237
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1570 1591 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1750 1724 ½
2018/2019 8 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1539 1591 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1848 1839 1
2018/2019 7 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1539 1591 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2008 2019 0
2018/2019 6 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1507 1591 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1917 1941 1
2018/2019 5 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1507 1591 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1855 1880 0
2018/2019 4 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1510 1615 Válek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1928 0
2018/2019 3 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1549 1615 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1846 1876 0
2018/2019 2 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1549 1615 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1271 1355 0
2018/2019 1 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1535 1615 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1819 1758 ½
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1747 1778 0
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1587 1518 1
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1478 1556 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1732 1695 ½
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1478 1556 Steinbauer Sebastián Šachklub Tábor 1435 1369 1
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice 0 1453 1
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1776 1818 1
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1545 1523 0
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice 0 1453 1
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1763 1818 1
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 Půža Julius Royal České Budějovice 0 1705 0
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice C 1575 1610 0
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1594 1581 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 0 1618 1
2017/2018 11 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1362 1186 1
2017/2018 10 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 Mach Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 0
2017/2018 9 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 0
2017/2018 8 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 Zeman Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1407 1434 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1680 1575 0
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany B 1627 1655 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1354 1469 ½
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1594 1581 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1585 1677 0
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1594 1581 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1972 2004 0
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1594 1581 Reljič Michael Sokol Vyšehrad 1667 1747 0
2017/2018 10 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1508 1556 Fiala Jan SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 1
2016/2017 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1802 1793 1
2016/2017 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 1000 1
2016/2017 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Nestával Prokop Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1238 1
2016/2017 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Pražák Daniel ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1
2016/2017 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Kučera Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1
2016/2017 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Putzer Štěpán Spartak Kaplice C 1
2016/2017 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1247 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1
2015/2016 8 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Průša Václav QCC Č.Budějovice D 1411 1
2015/2016 7 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Lorencová Michaela Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1408 0
2015/2016 6 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Švejda Karel QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 1
2015/2016 4 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1506 1
2015/2016 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav B 1000 0
2015/2016 1 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 Rolinková Adéla Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 1
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1247 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 1
2014/2015 10 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1601 1640 0
2014/2015 9 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 8 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Hostaša Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1582 1537 0
2014/2015 7 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek D 1233 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 0
2014/2015 4 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Jiřík Radovan Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 0
2014/2015 3 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 0
2014/2015 2 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1248 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Kadlec Jaroslav Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1502 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1631 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Sýkora Karel ŠO Třeboň 1805 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Tajmr Vladimír ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1495 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice H 1317 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice G 1511 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Brož Petr Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1379 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1357 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1644 1587 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1317 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice G 1100 Šindelka Miloslav QCC České Budějovice F 1387 ½
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice G 1100 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1409 ½
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice G 1100 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice H 1250 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1521 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1684 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1447 0