Hráč Dobiáš Petr

Dobiáš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dobiáš Petr
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1825
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26066
FIDE ID: 356395
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava E 1820 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 1
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava E 1820 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice 1639 1
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava E 1820 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1670 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava C 1820 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory A 2106 0
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 1
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1752 ½
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1604 1
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1599 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1658 1
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1632 ½
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1681 1
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1702 1
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Skočková Kateřina Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 1
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 1
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 ½
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1530 1
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Bříza Jiří ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1990 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1644 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2002 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Tokarský Radovan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 0
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 0
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 ½
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 1
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 ½
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 1
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 0
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 0
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1669 1
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 ½
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1633 1
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Baron Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1638 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 ½
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1909 0
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "B" 0
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1676 0
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 0
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov "B" 1666 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1743 1
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1529 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 1
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1748 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Lechner Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "E" 1753 1
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1657 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Obertan Milan DP Ostrava "B" 1720 ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Oliva Antonín DP Ostrava "A" 1783 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 1
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 0
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C" ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A" 1788 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba C" 1746 ½
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba B" 1605 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1642 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek A" 1698 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava C" 1785 Marvan Zdeněk DP Ostrava A" 1680 1
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1803 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1761 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B" 1781 ½
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Vida Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1622 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava D" 1785 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov C" 1820 ½