Hráč Hardyn Jaroslav

Hardyn Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hardyn Jaroslav
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12650
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1716 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1922 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1711 Zemánek Vojtěch TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1711 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka "A" 1582 1
2007/2008 11 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 ½
2007/2008 10 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 0
2007/2008 9 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 ½
2007/2008 8 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2037 ½
2007/2008 7 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Staníček František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 0
2007/2008 6 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 ½
2007/2008 5 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Dobiáš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 1
2007/2008 4 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 ½
2007/2008 3 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 1
2007/2008 2 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Madecký Bedřich ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1942 ½
2007/2008 1 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1617 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1793 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1887 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1990 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2051 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1771 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1911 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1981 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1835 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 0
2004/2005 5 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1642 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava C" 1785 0
2003/2004 6 Kopřivnice 1623 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba 1838 0
2003/2004 5 Kopřivnice 1623 Šifalda Přemysl ŠK Šenov ½
2003/2004 4 Kopřivnice 1623 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 ½
2003/2004 3 Kopřivnice 1623 Chliapas Nikos H FUCHS Ostrava 1981 ½