Hráč Martínek Antonín

Martínek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Martínek Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Dobratice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1667
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14710
FIDE ID: 387886
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 TJ Dobratice "B" 1668 Rajca Erik TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Dobratice "B" 1668 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1574 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Dobratice "B" 1668 Ševeček Milan Sokol Brušperk "B" 1267 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1668 Kubala Jarek TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1679 Kantor Pavel TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1815 1824 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1679 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1679 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1690 Bajer Jiří TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1690 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1890 1865 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1690 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ F-M "G" 1250 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1690 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1680 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1690 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1618 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1769 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1420 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1805 1858 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1821 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1690 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1876 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1797 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1699 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1419 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1699 Novotný Jaroslav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1736 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1699 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2061 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1742 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka 1748 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Marek Matyáš TJ Frenštát 1847 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B 1929 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1772 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1752 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald 1633 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba C 1720 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 Pilch David TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1787 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 Kapsia Václav TŽ Třinec "F" 1444 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1812 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 Kukuczka Milan Mosty u Jablunkova 2038 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 Kotas Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1790 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1681 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1609 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1503 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1467 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 Hečko Miloslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Říman Václav ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1999 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1807 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1835 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1777 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1883 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1789 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1507 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov "B" 1666 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1778 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Klukavý František Unie Hlubina "A" 1515 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1607 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1370 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1607 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1607 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1607 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1847 ½
2004/2005 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1622 ½
2004/2005 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Chmela Jiří NH Ostrava E" 1
2004/2005 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 0
2004/2005 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 1
2004/2005 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov B" 1815 0
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov B" ½
2004/2005 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava C" 0
2003/2004 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina 1669 0
2003/2004 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Machut Oskar TJ Mar.Hory 1716 1
2003/2004 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1686 0
2003/2004 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Kurečka Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1717 1
2003/2004 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1695 ½
2003/2004 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 0
2003/2004 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1762 ½