Hráč Kořínková Gabriela

Kořínková Gabriela

User Pic
Jméno: Kořínková Gabriela
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1771
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5193
FIDE ID: 347094
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1750 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1935 1930 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1750 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1750 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1564 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1743 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1743 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava D 1843 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1315 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1752 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1829 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C 1914 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1858 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1762 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1949 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1762 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2030 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1723 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1607 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1808 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka "A" 1
2008/2009 4 Svinov "Masters" 1733 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1612 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svinov "A" 1733 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svinov "A" 1733 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1940 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svinov "A" 1733 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "A" 1730 Klečka Ivo TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "A" 1730 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "A" 1730 Kašpárek Květoslav Vagonka Studénka "A" ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1585 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1522 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1711 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 Slívová Veronika Šenov junioři 1581 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1585 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "C" 1318 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1490 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1558 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 Šaffer Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1659 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 Pyka Milan VOKD Poruba 1706 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1796 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1698 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DPO 1776 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1553 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1727 Navrátová Barbora Slavoj Poruba "D" ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1727 Studník Oldřich Sokol Polanka "A" 1722 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1727 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" 1642 ½