Hráč Petényi Tamás

Petényi Tamás

User Pic
Jméno: Petényi Tamás
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2450
ID: 38911
FIDE ID: 14909090
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2454 0 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2745 2738 0
2017/2018 10 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2454 0 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2464 2444 0
2017/2018 9 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2454 0 Štoček Jiří Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2568 2582 0
2017/2018 8 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2438 0 Zhigalko Andrey BSS Frydek-Mistek 2569 0 1
2017/2018 7 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2438 0 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2274 2321 1
2017/2018 6 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2451 0 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2513 0 ½
2017/2018 5 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2451 0 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 0 0
2017/2018 4 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 0 Duda Jan-Krzysztof GASCO Pardubice 2724 0 0
2017/2018 3 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 0 Rodshtein Maxim SK Zikuda Turnov 2683 0 ½
2017/2018 2 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 0 Heberla Bartolomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2570 0 0
2017/2018 1 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 0 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2484 2462 1
2016/2017 11 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborsky SK 2569 2546 ½
2016/2017 10 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Kovář Vojtěch Prestige Photo Unichess 2346 2341 ½
2016/2017 8 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Hollan Petr Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 0
2016/2017 7 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Vesselovsky Serguei BSS Frydek Mistek 2352 2330 ½
2016/2017 5 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Svoboda Václav SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 ½
2016/2017 2 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2317 2323 1
2016/2017 1 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 Klíma Lukáš SK Slavoj Poruba 2345 2304 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2404 2419 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 Kaňovský David ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2455 2449 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 Gajewski Grzegorz AD Mahrla Praha 2627 2555 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 Rodshtein Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2680 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2445 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2330 2334 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2445 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2475 2494 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2445 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2445 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2458 2457 ½
2014/2015 2 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2445 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 1
2014/2015 1 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2445 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná 2204 2212 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2468 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2478 2472 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2468 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2457 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2457 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2387 2387 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2457 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2321 2296 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2457 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2453 2446 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2457 Sodoma Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2380 2373 1
2012/2013 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2457 Spirin Oleg AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 ½
2012/2013 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2457 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2347 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2346 2309 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2347 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2307 2295 1