Hráč Filip Lukáš

Filip Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Filip Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 1618
ID: 35128
FIDE ID: 346004
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1590 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1565 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1590 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1606 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1590 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim C 1675 1703 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 0 1232 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1527 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 Štolc Jaroslav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 0 1550 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1531 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 Rybáček Jiří Medvědi Zvole B 0 1525 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Bug Julius Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1509 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Heger Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1495 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1750 1718 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov B 2034 2047 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1615 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Snížek Jaromír Spartak Vlašim D 1508 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1537 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Pravonín B 1618 1573 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1074 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín B 1618 1573 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín B 1618 1573 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1470 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín B 1618 1573 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1675 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1388 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1663 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1533 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1852 1782 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1517 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Hruban Oliver SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1000 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1631 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1820 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Teska Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1456 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1741 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1401 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 Pikora Tomáš TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1613 1557 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1613 1557 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1452 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1625 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1484 1474 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1621 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice A 1690 1644 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov 1399 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1613 1599 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1761 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1613 1599 JAWA Brodce A 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1613 1599 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1607 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1613 1599 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1762 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Havelka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1914 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1612 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1556 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1832 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Kozel Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1464 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1609 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1824 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1777 ½
2010/2011 5 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1665 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 1447 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1679 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice 1548 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1573 Křížek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1425 1
2008/2009 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Štěpánek Nikos DDM Praha 6 A 1100 1