Hráč Blažek Jiří

Blažek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Jiří
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1964
ID: 12151
FIDE ID: 330515
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 1963 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1910 1944 1
2019/2020 3 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 1963 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice C 1721 1716 0
2019/2020 2 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 1963 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1862 1870 0
2019/2020 1 Slávia České Budějovice 2017 1963 Polách Jaroslav Blanský les 1812 1874 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1984 1940 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1904 1866 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1984 1940 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1901 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1955 1940 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1927 1918 1
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1955 1940 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1955 1940 Janeček Tadeáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1297 1318 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1958 1940 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1847 1819 ½
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1958 1940 Janeček Tadeáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1300 1318 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1963 1934 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1876 1871 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1945 1934 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1916 1933 1
2017/2018 9 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1661 1702 1
2017/2018 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice F 1415 1439 1
2017/2018 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice F 1167 1380 1
2017/2018 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1660 1651 1
2017/2018 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice B 1754 1753 ½
2016/2017 9 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1932 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 0
2016/2017 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1932 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1338 1
2016/2017 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1932 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 1
2015/2016 9 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1945 1932 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 4 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1945 1932 Půža Julius ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 1
2015/2016 2 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1945 1932 Bandík František SOKOL Čkyně 1477 1
2014/2015 5 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1945 1931 Kaňka Matěj QCC ČB H 1566 1546 1
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1935 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1935 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2045 2066 ½
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1935 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1947 0
2012/2013 9 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1945 1933 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 1
2012/2013 4 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1945 1933 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 ½
2012/2013 1 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1945 1933 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1656 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1939 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 1939 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1939 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 ½
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1937 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 ½
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice B 1737 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 1
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1712 1
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov 1923 0
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Lenger Adam Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1000 1
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 1
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1667 1
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1893 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1929 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2169 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor D 1872 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 ½
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1811 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 1
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1816 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 ½
2004/2005 1 České Budějovice 1680 Timko Michal Plzeň B 1473 0
2004/2005 2 České Budějovice 1680 Timko Michal Plzeň B 1473 0
2004/2005 1 České Budějovice 1680 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1768 0
2003/2004 11 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1533 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Kopečný Martin ŠK Líně 1469 1
2003/2004 9 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Sedláček David Sokol Tábor B 1
2003/2004 8 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor A 1738 0
2003/2004 7 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram 1326 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1512 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Cvak Rudolf Spartak Vlašim 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1793 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň C 1458 1
2003/2004 2 Slavoj ČB B 1373 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince 1423 0