Hráč Matula Jakub

Matula Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Matula Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1293
Elo mezinárodní: 1162
ID: 40925
FIDE ID: 23703202
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 ŠK Kuřim E 1162 1293 Teplý Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1070 1191 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim E 1162 1293 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim D 1251 1270 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim C 1148 1285 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1080 1183 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim C 1148 1285 Šebena Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1302 1330 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1148 1265 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1458 1634 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1148 1265 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1598 1727 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim C 1087 1265 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 1413 1491 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1087 1265 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1507 1577 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim F 1148 1285 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka B 0 1427 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim F 1148 1285 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim K 1853 1702 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim D 1079 1265 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1778 1761 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim D 1087 1265 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1073 1219 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1073 1219 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1192 1280 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1585 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "A" 1583 1515 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1378 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 Hladký Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1418 1417 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 Kočí Jiří Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1600 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "E 1073 1219 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "D" 1799 1792 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Kupka Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1571 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1350 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1519 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 2051 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1141 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Kachyňa Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Vémola Šimon Sportovní klub Vyškov 1223 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1053 1108 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Pařízek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1180 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Šišma Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Fikejs Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1112 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 Ivanov Alexandr ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1