Hráč Bačík Michal

Bačík Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Bačík Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1499
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 39102
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Veselí C 0 1516 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1889 1857 ½
2018/2019 9 Veselí C 0 1516 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 0 1521 0
2018/2019 8 Veselí C 0 1516 Vaněk Robin Kyjov B 1353 1403 ½
2018/2019 7 Veselí C 0 1516 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice B 0 1470 1
2018/2019 6 Veselí C 0 1516 Chmelař František Hodonín B 0 1432 ½
2018/2019 5 Veselí C 0 1516 Singer Milan Prušánky C 1826 1865 ½
2018/2019 4 Veselí C 0 1516 Erlebach David Ježov 0 1315 1
2018/2019 2 Veselí C 0 1516 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Vacenovice B 1388 1580 ½
2018/2019 1 Veselí C 0 1516 Smutný Milan Hodonín B 0 1186 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1516 Knápek Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1546 0
2018/2019 7 Veselí D 0 1516 Lacina Josef Dolní Bojanovice 0 1559 1
2018/2019 6 Veselí D 0 1516 Rouzek Václav Domanín 0 1417 ½
2018/2019 5 Veselí D 0 1516 Vítek Josef Kněždub 0 1455 ½
2018/2019 4 Veselí D 0 1516 Varmuža Antonín Ratíškovice 0 1471 0
2018/2019 3 Veselí D 0 1516 Kuřil Rudolf Poštorná B 1566 1531 ½
2018/2019 2 Veselí D 0 1516 Kostelecký Michal Prušánky D 0 1357 ½
2018/2019 1 Veselí D 0 1516 Fridrich Petr Vacenovice C 0 1109 ½
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 0 1493 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 0 1485 ½
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 0 1493 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 0 1566 0
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 0 1493 Tomík Matěj Hodonín B 0 1165 1
2017/2018 3 Veselí C 0 1493 Richter Rudolf Ratíškovice 1422 1401 1
2017/2018 2 Veselí C 0 1493 Šraděja Jan Strážnice B 0 1390 ½
2017/2018 1 Veselí C 0 1493 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1638 1573 1
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Strážnice 0 1493 Petráň Tomáš Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 0
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Strážnice 0 1493 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 0
2015/2016 10 Strážnice B 1362 Nejedlík Jakub Kněždub 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Veselí C 1362 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1587 1
2015/2016 8 Veselí C 1362 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1585 1525 0
2015/2016 6 Veselí C 1362 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany 1570 ½
2015/2016 5 Veselí C 1362 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1583 0
2015/2016 4 Veselí C 1362 Dryšl Kamil Prušánky C 1502 0
2015/2016 3 Veselí C 1362 Jurásek Ondřej Strážnice 1413 ½
2015/2016 2 Veselí C 1362 Horňák Ondřej Veselí D 1305 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1253 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Jahn Filip ŠK Kuřim "C" 1257 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1254 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1105 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1328 1488 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Kůr Vojtěch ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1345 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 1
2014/2015 9 Veselí D 1307 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice B 1481 0
2014/2015 8 Veselí D 1307 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1400 ½
2014/2015 6 Veselí D 1307 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1375 1
2014/2015 5 Veselí D 1307 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1555 0
2014/2015 3 Veselí D 1307 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1400 0
2014/2015 2 Veselí D 1307 Zemánková Gabriela Ratíškovice 1261 ½
2014/2015 1 Veselí D 1307 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1375 0
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 1307 Meindlschmid Filip Hodonín B 1172 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Jelínek Vít Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1100 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Novotný Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Brázda Richard Šachy Zastávka 1100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Nečas Petr Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Zemánek Dominik Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Strážnice 1000 Káčerek Antonín Kyjov B 1346 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Vinkler Tomáš Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Zemánek Dominik Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Nečas Petr Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Londin Michal Karol Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 Žároský Filip Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1100 1
2013/2014 14 Veselí D 1000 Vraňan Josef Dolní Bojanovice 1537 ½
2013/2014 13 Veselí D 1000 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 1418 ½
2013/2014 12 Veselí D 1000 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1598 ½
2013/2014 11 Veselí D 1000 Bělík Petr Vacenovice B 1331 1
2013/2014 10 Veselí D 1000 Lacina Josef Dubňany B 1000 0
2013/2014 9 Veselí D 1000 Jordán Pavel Domanín 1958 0
2013/2014 7 Veselí D 1000 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1404 0
2013/2014 6 Veselí D 1000 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1398 0
2013/2014 5 Veselí D 1000 Meindlschmid Filip Hodonín C 1100 ½
2013/2014 3 Veselí D 1000 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany B 1543 ½
2013/2014 2 Veselí D 1000 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1364 0
2013/2014 3 Strážnice 1000 Lacina Josef Dubňany 1000 0
2012/2013 7 Strážnice 1000 Netopil Petr Ježov 1555 ½
2012/2013 4 Strážnice 1000 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1538 0
2012/2013 3 Strážnice 1000 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany 1660 0
2012/2013 2 Strážnice 1000 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1553 0