Hráč Dumek David

Dumek David

User Pic
Jméno: Dumek David
Oddíl: Šachy Zastávka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1473
Elo mezinárodní: 1390
ID: 34917
FIDE ID: 382310
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Zastávka B 1390 1436 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 1516 1612 0
2018/2019 10 Šachy Zastávka B 1390 1436 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1757 1919 0
2018/2019 6 Šachy Zastávka B 1390 1436 Bartoň Jan ŠK Tišnov B 0 1668 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Zastávka B 1390 1436 Kolek Josef Slovan Ivančice B 1778 1763 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Zastávka B 1390 1436 Diviš Libor Šachy Zastávka A 1834 1855 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachy Zastávka B 1390 1436 Košata Jan ŠK Tišnov A 2085 2092 1
2017/2018 8 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1390 1429 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1827 1813 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1390 1429 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "K" 1749 1761 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1390 1429 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E 1500 1900 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1390 1429 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "A" 1939 1902 0
2016/2017 9 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1746 0
2016/2017 8 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1569 1569 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1730 1663 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1709 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1414 1465 Nehyba Martin Sokol Hošťálková 1805 1861 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1414 1465 Kovařík Matyáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1414 1465 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1657 1604 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1414 1465 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1432 1443 1
2015/2016 9 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1705 0
2015/2016 8 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1285 1312 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1356 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1693 0
2015/2016 3 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 0
2014/2015 9 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Pola Matěj ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1118 1
2014/2015 8 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Bačík Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1254 0
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "C" 1365 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1328 1488 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1253 1
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Probošt Jakub Makkabi Boskovice 1242 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1105 1
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1250 1128 1
2014/2015 7 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1632 1678 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1156 0
2014/2015 14 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1717 1728 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1386 1
2014/2015 7 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1130 1
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1124 1
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 0
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1657 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1349 1
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Toman Jan Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Zemánková Gabriela Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Marko Daniel Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1612 1
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Ochotný Václav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Kocí Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1372 1385 0
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Němec Jakub ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1353 1353 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Rapcová Adéla Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1250 0
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Kocí Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1372 1385 0
2013/2014 6 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Fryda Dominik Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Kříž Tomáš ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1250 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Poláček Ondřej SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Němec Jakub ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1353 1353 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachy Zastávka 1323 Rapcová Adéla Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1250 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Marko Daniel SK Vyškov 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Straka Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Konvičková Lucie SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1100 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Lepka Dominik ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1100 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Dorňák David ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Flodr Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Toman David ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Němec David Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 Macek Lukáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1456 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Petlan Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "M" 1644 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1320 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Ambrož Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno "B" 1544 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Petlan Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "M" 1644 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1320 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1256 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno "B" 1544 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1373 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1644 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1791 1829 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1359 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1654 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zastávka 1250 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice "B" 1546 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor B 1393 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1340 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice A 1511 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1400 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Zadina Vít Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Glozar Petr ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Trněný Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Musil Radim ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Hodovský Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1100 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Ochotný Václav TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Lepka Dominik ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 Štefanová Bernadeta Šachový klub Hodonín 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1552 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1400 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1708 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1100 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice "C" 1417 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Zastávka 1100 Jahn Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Zastávka 1100 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "O" 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Zastávka 1100 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Zastávka 1100 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "O" 1250 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Hodovský Pavel Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Trněný Jiří DDM Vyškov B 1100 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Pělucha Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1466 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Kalabis Lukáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Čepeš Ladislav Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Šperková Kristýna DDM Vyškov 1373 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Vémola Štěpán Vinohrady Brno 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Sedláček Leoš Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Jurásek Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Pavlačka Jan Tatran Poštorná 1000 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Rapcová Adéla Sokol Vranovice 1100 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Kalabis Lukáš KME Kuřim 1000 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Gregerová Helena Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Zastávka 1000 Fojt Ondřej Duras BVK Brno C 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Zastavka 1000 Kula Radomir SK Lokomotiva Brno "P" 1100 0