Hráč Křivánek Jakub

Křivánek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Křivánek Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1438
Elo mezinárodní: 1389
ID: 37036
FIDE ID: 381705
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim E 1389 1412 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim E 1389 1412 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice B 1583 1591 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim E 1389 1412 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1743 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim E 1389 1412 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim F 1156 1157 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1415 1368 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1416 1248 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1415 1368 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1708 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1432 1374 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 1659 1605 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 Brejcha Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1301 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice "B" 1583 1596 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 Hladký Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1402 1417 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1432 1374 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "E 1391 1417 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1415 1368 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2017 2087 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 1432 1374 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 1659 1605 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1432 1374 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1350 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E" 1030 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1789 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Kutil Karel ASK Blansko 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Flašar Jan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1658 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1570 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1512 1487 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Grygov 1538 1581 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1512 1487 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1686 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1285 1312 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1095 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1365 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1365 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1253 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1365 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1100 1156 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1365 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1739 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1365 Horák Miloš ŠK Střelice "B" 1489 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1378 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1378 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1378 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 12 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1378 ŠK Střelice "B" 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1378 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Němec David Sokol Vranovice 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Macek Lukáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1456 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Šperková Kristýna SK Vyškov 1430 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Dumek David TJ Sokol Zastávka 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Nekvasil Radek SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1100 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Lepka Dominik ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1100 1
2012/2013 12 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Brázda Richard Sokol Zastávka 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Chudík Roman Sokol Střelice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1419 1401 1
2012/2013 10 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Adamczyk Martin Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 1
2012/2013 8 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 1
2012/2013 7 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Navrátil Martin Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 6 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 1
2012/2013 2 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2012/2013 1 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1448 1479 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Řehoř Dominik Sokol Vranovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Pavlica Tomáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Dumek David TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Pipíška Adam Šachový klub Hodonín 1299 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Glozar Petr ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Vémola Šimon Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 Lepka Dominik ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1100 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Sádlík Pavel ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1000 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Růžička Jan TJ Sokol Vranovice 1603 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1507 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1453 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice "C" 1417 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Krupica Roman TJ Sokol Zastávka 1388 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Zavřel Petr ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 0
2011/2012 10 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1100 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B 1557 1
2011/2012 2 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1100 Klapal Rudolf TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1646 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Zich Jan Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1268 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Masáková Petra Makkabi Boskovice 1100 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Sýkorová Soňa Sokol Zastávka 1000 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Trněný Jiří DDM Vyškov B 1100 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Koci Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "O" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "N" 1100 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "O" 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "O" 1100 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "N" 1100 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 1
2009/2010 8 SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1
2009/2010 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 Skrob Vojtech SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1000 0