2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1715 |
1789 |
Voršilka Jiří
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1552 |
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1715 |
1789 |
Šrol Pavel
|
Šachový klub Bohnice - D
|
1872 |
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Kobylisy B
|
1717 |
1781 |
Kalous Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
1982 |
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy B
|
1717 |
1781 |
Kaláb Jaromír
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
0 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy B
|
1717 |
1781 |
Horyna Josef
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
1776 |
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Jánská Jitka
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2066 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1600 |
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Šolc Filip
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1887 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec
|
1570 |
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Černý David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1889 |
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Kabelka Ondřej
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Vraj Karel
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
1755 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1600 |
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec
|
1570 |
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Sokol Kobylisy B
|
1636 |
1647 |
Kalousek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
1972 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Sokol Kobylisy B
|
1636 |
1647 |
Vrtal Vlastimil
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
1899 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Sokol Kobylisy B
|
1636 |
1647 |
Fišer Jiří
|
Unichess C
|
1981 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Sokol Kobylisy B
|
1636 |
1647 |
Kaláb Jaromír
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1636 |
1647 |
Poš Jiří
|
LISA A
|
1878 |
1888 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1636 |
1647 |
Wiener Richard
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice C
|
1934 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1636 |
1647 |
Babiš Milan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1892 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1636 |
1647 |
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1636 |
1647 |
Trochta Vojtěch
|
GROP Classical Chess
|
1719 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Jelínek Michal
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
2158 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Kadlec Daniel
|
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Glozar Petr
|
ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole
|
1671 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Novák Jan
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1484 |
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
Kadlec Daniel
|
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D
|
1636 |
1647 |
Lizner Milan
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
1886 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
1636 |
1647 |
Hruška Jan
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
2127 |
2109 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
1636 |
1647 |
Novák Josef
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
|
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
1636 |
1647 |
Strakoš Tomáš
|
TJ Praga Praha G
|
|
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
1636 |
1647 |
Galandauer Jan
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
1636 |
1647 |
Matsenko Andrei
|
ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova
|
2327 |
2442 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
1636 |
1647 |
Procházka Bedřich
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1922 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Nechutný Michal
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
1478 |
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Hložek David
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
1594 |
1596 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Škuthan Radek
|
CHESS Most B
|
1307 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Nademlejnský Vít
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
|
1237 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Vrbová Eva
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1348 |
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Šmíd Petr
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B
|
|
1297 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Gárský Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Beer Jiří
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1337 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A
|
1599 |
1499 |
Zbořil Petr
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1599 |
1499 |
Krňák Vladimír
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1762 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1599 |
1499 |
Porteš Pavel
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1599 |
1499 |
Kapila Patrick
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1638 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Dvořák Bohumil
|
USK Praha B
|
|
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Palla Ivan
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1557 |
1525 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Vít Zdeněk
|
Steinitz-Makabi A
|
|
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Bureš Miloš
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice E
|
|
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Šalom Jaroslav
|
Sokol Nebušice A
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Horný Vojtěch
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
|
1331 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Kobylisy G
|
1599 |
1499 |
Bílek Otakar
|
Viktoria Žižkov D
|
|
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
1599 |
1499 |
Bach Jaroslav
|
SK OAZA Praha F
|
|
1165 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
1599 |
1499 |
Ďurčat Josef
|
ŠK Teplárna A
|
|
1314 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
1514 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1558 |
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
1514 |
Dostál Vojtěch
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
1514 |
Kupsa Matěj
|
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
1514 |
Píše Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí n.O.
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
1514 |
Paulus Václav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
1514 |
Podzimek Adam
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1416 |
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E
|
|
1514 |
Štván Jan
|
ŠK PORG G
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E
|
|
1514 |
Zedník Petr
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice F
|
|
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E
|
|
1514 |
Strnad Václav
|
ŠK Smíchov C
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E
|
|
1514 |
Krieger Miroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1406 |
Daněk Jakub
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1406 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1406 |
Urban Daniel
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1406 |
Kolč Lukáš
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1406 |
Pop Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1439 |
1388 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1406 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1294 |
Kolomý Adam
|
TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1363 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1294 |
Vinklerová Eliška
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1294 |
Halamíček David
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1294 |
Volek Jonáš
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Třešňák Filip
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Saučuk Martin
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Novotná Barbora
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Lhotka Jiří
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Vančura Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1457 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Draboň Filip
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1316 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Knížek Richard
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Kopczyk Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Matras Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Půlpán Matěj
|
2222 Polabiny "A"
|
|
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Hofman Oskar
|
2222 Polabiny "B"
|
|
1408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
Jedličková Petra
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1300 |
0 |
soutěž
|