Hráč Tůma Ludvík

Tůma Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Tůma Ludvík
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1611
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3879
FIDE ID: 316571
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1942 1805 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1841 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1658 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1601 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Beseda Robert Jezdci Jundrov D 1927 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Ivanov Mikhail Duras BVK E 1291 1148 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Khadash Samuel Lokomotiva J 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1942 1805 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1618 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1601 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva H 1607 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Glozar Petr Duras BVK E 1665 1813 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 0
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia C 1620 DM Klášterského A 1
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1713 1
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1781 ½
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 1
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 0
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 1750 0
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Sedlák Slavomír ŠK Vinohrady B 1608 ½
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Sobotka Václav Univerzita Brno B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1587 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva G 1681 0
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia C 1618 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno B 1641 1
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 0
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia C 1598 DM Klášterského 1
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Janků Michal ŠK Vinohrady B 1405 1
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK E 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1634 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva H 1723 0
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia C 1598 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 1
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1800 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia C 1598 Spodniak Peter ŠK Lokomotiva K 1501 ½
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Bystrc Oilers B 1
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia C 1620 DM Kláterského 1
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 1
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Pánik Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1747 0
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva Brno K 1497 ½
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 0
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno 1100 0
2011/2012 4 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1770 ½
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Štolba Josef SK 64 Brno C 1690 0
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 0
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia C 1620 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1542 0
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1636 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1656 ½
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1636 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 0
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1636 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia Brno D 1504 0
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK F 1100 ½
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1673 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva I 1596 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva J 1696 0
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1566 1
2009/2010 2 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 C 1802 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia C 1657 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1453 0
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1657 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1492 0
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1652 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1521 0
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1652 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady Brno A 1794 1
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1652 Tesař Antonín Sokol Štítary A ½
2008/2009 11 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Trenz Tomáš Vinohrady B 1267 ½
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Řehůřek Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1787 ½
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Kleiber Karel Univerzita 1479 1
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva I 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva H 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva J 1608 0
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Wehrenberg Petr Lokomotiva K 1576 1
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Maršálek Jiří ŠK 64 C 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia C 1652 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1667 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1649 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1749 ½
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia D 1561 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Univerzita Brno 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno C 1606 1
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Petria-Průkopník B 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Fabík Jan Vinohrady Brno B 1617 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1685 ½
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia C 1649 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1829 0
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1595 0
2006/2007 10 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1684 0
2006/2007 8 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1685 0
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Hanych Jaroslav Moravská Slávia C 1000 1
2006/2007 5 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 C 1581 0
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Průkopník B 1
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Breindl Filip Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2006/2007 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1689 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1786 0
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1698 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK JEVÍČKO 1578 ½
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1698 Toulec Richard SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 ½
2005/2006 5 Moravská Slávia C 1698 Lakota Ivo ŠK 64 C 1545 1
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia C 1698 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK G 1513 ½
2005/2006 1 Moravská Slávia C 1698 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva H 1822 0
2004/2005 9 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1711 Jedlička Radek TJ Komořany A 1611 1
2004/2005 6 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1711 Hronek Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko A 1
2004/2005 4 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1711 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1703 0
2004/2005 2 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1711 Janečka Josef MKS Vyškov B 1
2003/2004 11 Mor. Slávia Brno 1709 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice 1762 ½
2003/2004 8 Mor. Slávia Brno 1709 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1437 0
2003/2004 5 Mor. Slávia Brno 1709 Píše Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 1