Hráč Lorencová Jitka

Lorencová Jitka

User Pic
Jméno: Lorencová Jitka
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1377
Elo mezinárodní: 1332
ID: 16600
FIDE ID: 372897
Rok narození: 1966
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 1356 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1784 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1339 1366 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1372 1501 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1343 1366 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1578 1599 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1331 1356 Řehák Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1388 1396 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1339 1366 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1368 1326 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1343 1366 Hošpes Jaroslav ŠS Červená Voda 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1368 1387 Haas Matouš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1128 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1374 1387 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1635 1635 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1374 1387 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici E 1748 1743 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1361 1399 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1486 1506 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1366 1399 Bednarz Roman Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1572 1581 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1366 1399 Prokopec Filip Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1103 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1366 1399 Šejnoha Lukáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1364 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1406 1447 Řehák Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 0 1127 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1395 1447 Křehký Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1176 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1401 1447 Pácha Lukáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1533 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1406 1447 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1578 1641 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1406 1447 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 0 1084 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1395 1447 Valenta Lukáš SS Cervena Voda 1408 1408 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1395 1447 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1241 1385 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1395 1447 Kokula Filip Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1386 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1401 1433 Dušek Bohuslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1250 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1593 1593 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Bém Tadeáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1489 1172 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1527 1559 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1687 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy C 1088 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Budař Jan SPV Červená Voda 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Bém Tadeáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1095 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Šejnoha Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1079 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1566 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Faltejsek Leoš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1370 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Rupprich Jan SPV Červená Voda 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1263 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice B ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Biedla Vojtěch ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 Rusz Rostislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1314 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1511 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1314 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1279 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1314 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1314 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1363 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1315 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Hrdina Milan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Marek Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Viktorin Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1507 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1326 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1558 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1554 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Chmelík Rudolf SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Ratzinger Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1304 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Holásek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1299 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 Málek Ondřej Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 Nečesánek Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1545 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1585 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1322 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1484 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1293 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Martan Zdeněk SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1306 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Kopecká Eliška ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Kokula Filip TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1423 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 Křistek Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Felcman Martin SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1497 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1436 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1435 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun B"" 1598 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1630 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Jačisko Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1387 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1290 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Belobrad Jan SK Žamberk F 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1250 0 soutěž