Hráč Pácha Lukáš

Pácha Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pácha Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1524
Elo mezinárodní: 1559
ID: 11651
FIDE ID: 379050
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1559 1538 Zucha Ilja SK+Sokol Zamberk B 0 1098 0
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1533 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1401 1447 1
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1559 1533 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1558 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1411 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1411 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1411 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1402 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1402 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1526 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1402 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1443 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1402 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1263 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1377 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1377 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1480 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1377 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1373 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1326 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1333 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1530 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 Kovář Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 Viktorin Jaroslav ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1524 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 Šparlinek Patrik TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1536 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C"" 1508 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Matějíček Michael SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1292 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1290 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1569 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kunvald 1250 Mazura Ondřej ŠK Žamberk C 1280 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Belobrad Šimon SK Žamberk F 1250 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk E 1467 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D"" 1427 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E"" 1384 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C"" 1796 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 0