Hráč Dus Albert

Dus Albert

User Pic
Jméno: Dus Albert
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1264
Elo mezinárodní: 1304
ID: 35295
FIDE ID: 367567
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1304 1274 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1304 1274 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Lysý Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1111 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Hartinger Pavel TJ ŠK Libina 1080 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1713 1754 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Kolomý Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1458 1497 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1256 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1335 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1539 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1319 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa D 1119 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1319 Zelený František TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1319 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa E 1704 1751 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1319 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1286 1259 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1319 Buločkin Martin DDM Třebechovice p/O 1644 1808 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1319 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa B 1313 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1367 Šimek Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1367 Semančík Jiří Sokol Dubenec 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1367 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa E 1752 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1367 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa B 1100 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Rýdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa B 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Lajbl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1250 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1250 Šolc Roman ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 Soják Dominik TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa A 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1100 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Kašík Martin Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Vávra Jiří Slavia HK E 1635 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Zelený František Sokol HK B 1502 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Balcar Jaroslav SK Lipa E 1530 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Hlava Luboš Dubenec 1547 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Rain Jan Jaroměř C 1565 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Chvátil Šimon ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1527 1607 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 Kubeček Jan DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Lípa E 1299 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1546 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Jiskra Hořice B 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Vlček Lukáš Sokol Náchod 1100 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Probošt Daniel ŠK Colas Lípa B 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Bodlák Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1100 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Strnad Daniel ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 4 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 Baše Otokar Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 2 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 Vávra Jiří Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1721 0
2009/2010 1 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Syrůček Petr TJ Baník Žacléř 1742 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Prosa Jan Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Prosa Jan Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 1