Hráč Ludvik František

Ludvik František

User Pic
Jméno: Ludvik František
Oddíl: ŠS Červená Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 1634
ID: 14115
FIDE ID: 388173
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠS Červená Voda 1634 1669 Filip Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠS Červená Voda 1625 1669 Padrtka Jiří ŠO Horní Čermná B 1583 1575 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1669 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1513 1524 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1664 Macan Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 1131 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1664 Bednařík Martin TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1664 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun C 0 1410 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1664 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1301 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1613 1649 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1432 1450 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1609 1649 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1387 1339 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1593 1649 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1548 1573 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1593 1649 Rusz Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1505 1496 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1607 1663 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1464 1471 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1609 1663 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1552 1552 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SS Cervena Voda 1616 1670 Dušek Josef Sokol Mistrovice C 1715 1670 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SS Cervena Voda 1609 1670 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1722 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1570 1624 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1787 1801 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1731 1748 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1830 1884 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1469 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1638 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1095 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1362 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SPV Červená Voda 1701 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1803 1757 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1598 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1633 1624 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1742 1656 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1653 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1713 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SPV Červená Voda 1708 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Chlup Radek TJ Libina A 1680 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina B 1676 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Mička David TJ Libina A 1740 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1691 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 1706 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina B 1000 1 soutěž