Hráč Surý Jaroslav

Surý Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Surý Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1586
Elo mezinárodní: 1549
ID: 9833
FIDE ID: 359165
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1522 0
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Papšík Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 1
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1541 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1434 0
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1898 1918 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Haboň Martin ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1497 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 Paseka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1601 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1611 1632 Vrábel Petr Sokol Ústí B 1715 1691 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1611 1632 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1630 1549 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Papšík Miroslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Koláček Milan MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Tkadlec Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Bártek Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Grycman Ondřej KH Zašová 1202 1246 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 Měrka Josef TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1493 1
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1774 1731 0
2017/2018 9 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Bartošek Ivan �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 ½
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Raždík Zdeněk Zub�� 0 1502 0
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Papšík Miroslav Lu�n� 1701 1682 0
2017/2018 6 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Janík Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 0
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Čermák Petr Brumov-Bylnice 0 1560 ½
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Obšivačová Hana Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1731 1699 ½
2017/2018 2 Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 0 1673 1
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková D 1629 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1646 1705 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková D 1629 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1653 ½
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková D 1629 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1648 1663 1
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková D 1629 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín E 1588 1653 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková D 1629 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1737 1766 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková D 1629 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1973 0
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková D 1629 Lev František Val. Meziříčí D 1668 ½
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková D 1629 Matůš Filip Ústí C 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková D 1629 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín F 1650 0
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková D 1629 Holman Radek Branky 1890 1947 0
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková D 1629 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1680 1647 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková C 1629 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1706 ½
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková C 1629 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1613 0
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková C 1629 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1582 0
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková C 1629 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 ½
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková C 1629 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková C 1629 Růčka Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1592 1584 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková C 1629 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 ½
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková C 1629 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1615 ½
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková C 1629 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 ½
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková C 1629 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1695 1
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková B 1629 Paseka Pavel Gumárny Zubří 1434 1
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková C 1637 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1695 1
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková C 1637 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 1
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková C 1637 Švec Martin Val.Bystřice C 1558 ½
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková C 1637 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1829 0
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková C 1637 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1768 0
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková C 1637 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1800 ½
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková C 1637 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková C 1637 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1737 1
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková C 1637 Smílek Jan Valašská Polanka 1784 ½
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková C 1637 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½
2014/2015 11 Hošťálková B 1637 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 1429 0
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1637 Bártek Josef Zašová 1557 1
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková B 1637 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 0
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková B 1637 Zadňan Robin Val. Klobouky 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1637 Štefka Bohumil Lužná 1644 ½
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1695 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1716 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1695 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1426 0
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková B 1695 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1400 ½
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková B 1695 Švec Martin Val. Bystřice B 1532 0
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková B 1695 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1601 1
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková B 1695 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1753 1
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1695 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1613 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1695 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1539 ½
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1695 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 ½
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1695 Štefka Bohumil Val. Polanka 1649 ½
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková C 1695 Hradil Václav Branky 1834 1789 0
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková C 1695 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1640 1646 1
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková C 1695 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 0
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková C 1695 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1659 0
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková C 1695 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1426 ½
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková C 1695 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1789 0
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková C 1695 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí D 1539 0
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková C 1695 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková D 1525 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková C 1724 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková C 1724 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1652 1
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková C 1724 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1632 1691 0
2012/2013 4 Hošťálková C 1724 Hradil Václav Branky 1816 1761 0
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková C 1724 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1742 1723 ½
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková C 1724 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1571 1
2012/2013 11 Hošťálková B 1724 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1776 0
2012/2013 10 Hošťálková B 1724 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková B 1724 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1860 ½
2012/2013 8 Hošťálková B 1724 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1622 1635 1
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková B 1724 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1676 1687 1
2012/2013 6 Hošťálková B 1724 Smílek Jan Lužná 1726 1
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková B 1724 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 0
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková B 1724 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 ½
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková B 1724 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 0
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková B 1724 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1724 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 11 Hošťálková B 1724 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1672 0
2011/2012 10 Hošťálková B 1724 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková B 1724 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 0
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková B 1724 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1655 1626 1
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková B 1724 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1656 ½
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková B 1724 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1620 0
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková B 1724 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1649 1
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková B 1724 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková B 1724 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1686 1
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková B 1727 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 1
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková B 1727 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1793 ½
2010/2011 9 Hošťálková B 1727 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1925 0
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková B 1727 Mieres Petr MEZ Vsetín 1740 0
2010/2011 7 Hošťálková B 1727 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 1
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková B 1727 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1750 ½
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková B 1727 Jasný Igor Vidče 1986 0
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková B 1727 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 ½
2010/2011 3 Hošťálková B 1727 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1743 1
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková B 1727 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1638 1
2009/2010 11 Hošťálková B 1770 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 0
2009/2010 10 Hošťálková B 1770 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 0
2009/2010 9 Hošťálková B 1770 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 0
2009/2010 8 Hošťálková B 1770 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1687 1
2009/2010 7 Hošťálková B 1770 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 0
2009/2010 6 Hošťálková B 1770 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2009/2010 5 Hošťálková B 1770 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 1
2009/2010 4 Hošťálková B 1770 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 ½
2009/2010 3 Hošťálková B 1770 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1775 0
2009/2010 2 Hošťálková B 1770 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 1
2009/2010 1 Hošťálková B 1770 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Růčka Ondřej TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1637 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Hrtáň Vladislav TJ Sokol Usti 1566 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Filák Josef SO Brumov-Bylnice 1838 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1685 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1580 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin E 1692 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1776 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Dubina Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 2157 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1773 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Hrabovský Vladimir TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2030 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Lukaštík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1100 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1574 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Švagera Jaroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1684 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1668 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín E 1743 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1688 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1790 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Cmajdálka František TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1465 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Kocourek Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1814 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1559 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1743 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1690 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1813 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1772 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1819 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1730 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1547 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Hradil Václav Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1816 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Trochta Jan Sokol Francova Lhota 1722 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Cmajdálka František Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1451 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1744 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 1
2005/2006 11 S.Hošťálková 1729 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky 1703 1
2005/2006 10 S.Hošťálková 1729 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1695 1
2005/2006 9 S.Hošťálková 1729 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1659 0
2005/2006 8 S.Hošťálková 1729 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1758 1
2005/2006 7 S.Hošťálková 1729 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1593 1
2005/2006 6 S.Hošťálková 1729 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1663 1
2005/2006 5 S.Hošťálková 1729 Kantorek Milan Val.Meziříčí B 1689 0
2005/2006 4 S.Hošťálková 1729 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1771 ½
2005/2006 3 S.Hošťálková 1729 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov B 1734 0
2005/2006 2 S.Hošťálková 1729 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1670 1
2005/2006 1 S.Hošťálková 1729 Martinka Ladislav TJ Jasenice 1