Hráč Tancer Miroslav

Tancer Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Tancer Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1664
Elo mezinárodní: 1649
ID: 6990
FIDE ID: 357260
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1662 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1556 1631 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1662 Mašek Josef TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1575 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1646 1660 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 1748 1748 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1662 Ježek František TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1429 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1662 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1830 1848 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1660 Jodas Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1640 1716 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1660 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1647 1813 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1660 Pažout Patrik TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1521 1435 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1646 1660 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1587 1581 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1640 1660 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1882 1879 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1647 1660 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1843 1872 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1647 1660 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2004 2000 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1649 1664 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2028 1997 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1655 1664 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1938 1947 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1640 1660 Müller David TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1380 1565 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1647 1660 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1605 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1647 1660 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1443 1418 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1647 1660 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1424 1418 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1647 1660 Zelinka Jiří Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1664 Ježek František TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1483 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1664 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1774 1809 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1655 1664 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1736 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1655 1664 Maršík Matěj TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1349 1340 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1655 1664 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1537 1560 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 Brůna Matouš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1397 1401 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1682 1693 Gončarov Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 0 1287 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1682 1693 Frank Miroslav ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1858 1870 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1682 1693 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1689 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1356 1423 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1821 1822 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 Šic Vojtěch ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1657 1686 Jodas Daniel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1089 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1669 1693 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1682 1693 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1804 1804 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1669 1693 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1634 1627 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1669 1693 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1669 1693 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1772 1815 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1657 1686 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 1913 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Papoušek Michal TJ Krásná Lípa 1171 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1658 1829 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1840 1842 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát B 1519 1316 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1516 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová 1462 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát B 1519 1316 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1516 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1436 1388 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1897 1901 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Matura Michal TJ Semily 1413 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1693 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1661 1725 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1515 1597 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1622 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1607 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1712 1739 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1527 1728 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1712 1739 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 ½
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1716 1770 Petrlík Milan TJ Semily 1347 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1716 1770 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1657 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 Mašek Stanislav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1520 1505 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1703 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1783 1787 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1511 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1821 1863 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1429 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1854 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1700 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Knížák Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1560 1538 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1462 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 Šic Vojtěch Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1921 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 ŠK Libštát "B" 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1736 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1813 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1811 1828 1
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 ½
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Novák Jaroslav TJ ZK Semily 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1701 1723 1
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1807 0
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 ½
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Špika Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1567 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Leimer Oldřich TJ ZK Semily 1486 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1653 1706 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1881 1931 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1726 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1812 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1657 0
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 0
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1726 ½
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1711 1664 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 ½
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Chalupa Vladislav TJ ZK Semily 1594 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1949 1949 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2169 2123 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1805 1750 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1516 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1797 1870 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1731 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1884 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Sládek Jaroslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1547 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec C 1834 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1856 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1841 ½
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1751 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1751 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1635 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1751 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1778 0
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1897 0
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec C 1881 0
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Řehořek Radomír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1768 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1752 ½
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1817 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Voldřich Milan Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město p.S. 1551 1
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1738 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1897 ½
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1738 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1817 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1738 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1839 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1738 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1738 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1688 ½
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1918 0
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 0
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1648 0
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "C" 1694 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Cejp Jaroslav Slávie Liberec 1814 ½
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1667 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec "D" 1719 ½
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 0
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 Struhár Viktor TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1471 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1791 0
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 ½
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 1
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 1
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Babický František Lokomotiva Liberec C 1691 1
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec E 1699 ½
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1485 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1613 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1298 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Valenta Marek TJ Sokol Koberovy 1371 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1733 Markovský Jaroslav Nové Město p.Smrkem 1646 ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1733 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 ½
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1731 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Procházka Drahomír Desko Liberec D 1362 1
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec E 1379 1
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec B 1699 ½
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Hübner Petr Slávie Liberec 1735 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C 1747 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Ludvíček Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1687 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Zuzánek Roman Lokomotiva Liberec C 1628 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 Koula Lukáš Lokomotiva Liberec D 1268 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1743 Kavický Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1743 Hubáček Oldřich Autobrzdy Jablonec 1483 ½
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec E" 1480 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec D" 1917 0
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Morávek Jiří LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1388 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C" 1628 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2099 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Hajný Lothar Loko Liberec B" 1719 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Cipra Ferdinand NISA Proseč n/N 1742 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Trejbal Tomáš Loko Liberec A" 1681 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B" 1767 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1807 ½
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 Koudelka Lukáš Slavie Turnov B 1798 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1708 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1903 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 Sazama Tomáš ŠK Česká Lípa C 1566 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 Grof Petr TJ Autobrzdy 1969 ½
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1539 ½
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Švec Luděk Desko Libere E 1731 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C 1662 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Novák Luboš Sokol Koberovy 1549 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B 1570 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Koníček Josef Bižu Jablonec B 1693 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald B Havlíček Zdeněk Textilana N. Město ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec D 1935 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A 1836 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Stadler Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec 1764 ½
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 Kominík Arnošt Nisa Proseč 1865 ½