Hráč Chalupa Vladislav

Chalupa Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Chalupa Vladislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1657
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 15456
FIDE ID: 379565
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1745 1641 Matouš Bedřich TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1817 1818 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1729 1641 Pochop Karel TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1723 1752 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1641 Erlebach Vojtěch ŠK Jilemnice 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1641 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1710 1713 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1641 Patočka Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1629 1696 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1729 1657 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1729 1657 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha B 1799 1816 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1729 1657 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha B 1763 1755 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1729 1657 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1686 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1729 1657 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1622 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 Toman Radek LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice B 1597 1622 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1832 1868 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1671 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín G 1741 1738 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín G 1741 1738 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1426 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK AD Jičín F 1741 1738 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2057 2077 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Chloupek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1520 1467 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1576 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha G 1573 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1543 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1682 1646 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1612 1676 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Senohrábek Luboš Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Vích David TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Hornik Michael Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín G 1233 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1579 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1741 1741 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1275 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Lužany 1741 1741 Rybáček Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 1571 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1713 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1571 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1712 1726 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1571 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1633 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1571 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1557 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2133 2113 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "C" 2013 2020 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1948 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát "A" 1847 1901 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2029 1971 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 0
2011/2012 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Šic Vojtěch Lokomotiva liberec C 1615 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ZK Semily 1594 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1711 1664 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ZK Semily 1594 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ZK Semily 1594 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ZK Semily 1594 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ZK Semily 1594 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1625 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ZK Semily 1594 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 0
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1732 0
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1722 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 1
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Hýsek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1635 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1841 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 0
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1643 1
2010/2011 7 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1577 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1474 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1820 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka A 1850 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice 1410 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1420 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1784 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Ruda Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 2076 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1758 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Volf Michal Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2006 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Nová Paka 1492 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice 1653 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1618 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov B 1525 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 Pávek Vladimír TJ Tatran Hostinné 1644 1
2007/2008 11 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1613 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Hauf Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2007/2008 9 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Beneš Miloslav Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2007/2008 8 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Šveda František Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1661 0
2007/2008 5 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2007/2008 4 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice A 1411 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Sloboda Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2007/2008 2 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Mikule Jindřich TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1476 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1432 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1476 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1644 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1476 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1550 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1446 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1824 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1446 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1553 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1446 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Trojan Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1523 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1771 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Ledl Svatopluk TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1789 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1743 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Dobrev Marin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1564 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1399 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Langr Beno SK policie Valdice 1605 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Gottwald Libor Baník Žacléř 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1523 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Prokopová Jiřina J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1562 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Hanousek Václav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1773 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1645 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1609 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK AD Jičín B Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1272 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK AD Jičín B Erbrt Vojtěch Jiskra Hořice B ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK AD Jičín B Čech Miloslav Sokol Nová Paka "B" 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK AD Jičín B Otmar Jiří TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1490 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK AD Jičín B Říčař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín B Groh Ladislav Lázně Bělohrad 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK AD Jičín B Mašek Josef Tatran Hostinné 1612 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK AD Jičín Koza Misha Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK AD Jičín Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové B 1990 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK AD Jičín Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1795 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK AD Jičín Pávek Vladimír DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1664 1