Hráč Pipek Petr

Pipek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pipek Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 1593
ID: 43618
FIDE ID: 394025
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 1571 1653 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1776 1789 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 1571 1653 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1880 1856 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 1578 1653 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1988 1985 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 1578 1653 Barvínek Milan Šachový klub Lípa C 1769 1844 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 1578 1658 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1802 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 1578 1658 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1827 1817 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 1581 1658 Záruba Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1839 1842 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 1581 1658 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1587 1603 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 1574 1658 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1893 1900 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1571 1653 Dadok Daniel TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1687 1677 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1571 1653 Stoklasa Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 2151 2136 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1578 1653 Nálevka Petr TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 2027 2034 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1578 1658 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1732 1802 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1581 1658 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1581 1658 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1678 1709 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1574 1658 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1714 1760 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sobotka B 1559 1618 Groh Ladislav Chotečská záloha C 1627 1655 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sobotka B 1561 1618 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 0 1638 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sobotka B 1544 1618 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sobotka B 1544 1618 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1623 1671 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sobotka B 1559 1618 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1731 1785 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sobotka B 1526 1615 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1679 1666 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1557 1618 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1822 1854 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1561 1618 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1975 1964 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1544 1618 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1962 1957 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1544 1618 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1993 1959 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1746 1741 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1707 1776 0
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1526 1615 Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1833 1814 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Ulman Tomáš TJ Hostinné B 1477 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Jindřišek Martin TJ Hostinné A 1629 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1805 1844 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Blažek Martin TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Lužany 1741 1826 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 Harcuba Adam ŠK Jilemnice 1453 1434 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 0
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 0
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Hedánek Daniel ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1000 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1870 1853 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1329 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Volf Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1580 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1611 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1682 1646 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 Chalupa Vladislav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Bláha Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Mansfeld Jaromír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín G 1636 1672 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1579 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1608 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 Minařík Jakub Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1