Hráč Kapras Jiří

Kapras Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kapras Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6370
FIDE ID: 356956
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1789 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2023 2027 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1743 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1929 1930 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1832 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1778 1788 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1883 1877 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1634 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1914 1886 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1733 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1733 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1944 1981 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1733 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1990 2010 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 1835 1848 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1653 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Zikuda Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1953 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 1929 1930 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1750 1824 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1551 1533 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Švanda Jiří ŠK Frýdlant ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Koten Miloš DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Draboň Filip 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1258 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Neumann Roman TJ Krásná Lípa B 1521 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1480 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Kavický Petr ŠK Frýdlant 1782 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Bačkovský Rostislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1437 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Khuc Huyen Tran 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1470 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Kyncl Jan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1505 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1619 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1786 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec C 1669 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 Weiss Luboš ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1621 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1382 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1636 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1877 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1764 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2013 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1785 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1931 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1839 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1772 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1785 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1983 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 0