Hráč Stadler Jaroslav

Stadler Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Stadler Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1666
Elo mezinárodní: 1613
ID: 6947
FIDE ID: 357243
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1623 1678 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1825 1759 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1631 1678 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1869 1831 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Šindelář Luděk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1645 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Mlot František TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1522 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Zákoucký Otto TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1634 1587 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1657 1865 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Rýgl Jakub TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1381 1370 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1569 1621 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Finěk Václav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1626 1556 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Pitař Milan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1885 1865 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1637 1696 Hásek Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1646 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Veverka Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1291 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Frank Miroslav ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1863 1870 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 Šlechta Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1637 1696 Porš Jaroslav ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1250 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1634 1696 Janouš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2039 1986 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 1696 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec "A" 2212 2213 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1874 1895 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1892 1947 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1500 1531 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Veverka Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1290 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát B 1436 1388 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1686 1690 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1500 1531 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1379 1433 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1688 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1409 1431 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 TJ Semily 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Vancl Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1538 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Skalický David TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1510 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1410 1472 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Kinka Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1097 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1730 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1464 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1730 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 1524 1528 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1730 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1515 1597 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1780 1793 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 Duffek Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1571 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1735 Skrbek Milan TJ Semily 1309 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1735 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1632 ½
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1632 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1656 1692 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Skrbek Milan TJ Semily 1309 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1735 Duffek Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1572 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1735 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1775 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1735 Šlechta Jan Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1726 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1400 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1726 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 1
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1822 ½
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Zikuda František ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1617 1
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Vancl Tomáš TJ ZK Semily 1510 ½
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1745 1812 1
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 ½
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1687 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Vancl Tomáš TJ ZK Semily 1510 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1625 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Hásek Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1675 ½
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1812 ½
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1707 ½
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 0
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1592 1647 ½
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 ½
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ ZK Semily 1658 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1756 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1443 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1756 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1756 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1886 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1789 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1789 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1667 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1789 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1959 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1789 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1742 0
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1789 Pour Miloš TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1775 0
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1789 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1881 0
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Zima Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1722 1
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1646 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1658 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Čermák František TJ Nové Město p.S. 1434 1
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1931 ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1770 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1877 ½
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1768 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1651 1
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1768 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "C" 1720 1
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1768 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1677 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1768 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1591 0
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1768 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1699 ½
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1768 Ošťádal Michal Desko Liberec "D" 1512 ½
2004/2005 2 Autobrzdy Jablonec 1772 Novák Jan Desko Liberec A" 1922 0
2004/2005 5 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1772 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A" 1840 0
2004/2005 4 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1772 Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B" 1767 ½
2004/2005 3 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1772 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1675 1
2004/2005 2 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1772 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec E" 1480 1
2003/2004 5 LIAZ Jablonec 1764 Tomeš Miloslav Loko Liberec A 1821 1
2003/2004 3 LIAZ Jablonec 1764 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 ½