Hráč Koudelka Miloš

Koudelka Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Koudelka Miloš
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1707
ID: 6439
FIDE ID: 356972
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1708 1694 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1690 1688 ½
2018/2019 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1710 1694 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2059 2040 0
2018/2019 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1714 1694 Kučina Ondřej ŠK Frýdlant 0 1341 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1714 1694 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1556 1661 ½
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1704 1694 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1714 1694 1
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1704 1690 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 0 1680 ½
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1698 1690 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1537 1560 1
2018/2019 10 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1710 1694 Janouš Petr Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2011 2000 0
2018/2019 9 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1714 1694 Malec Jan Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 0
2018/2019 8 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1714 1694 Sládek Karel TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1725 ½
2018/2019 7 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1704 1694 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1897 1892 0
2018/2019 6 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1704 1694 Fiedler František Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1716 ½
2018/2019 4 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1704 1690 Malec Jan Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 0
2018/2019 3 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1704 1690 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1631 1670 0
2018/2019 2 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1704 1690 Košnar Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 2054 1946 ½
2018/2019 1 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1698 1690 Langr Tomáš Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1527 ½
2017/2018 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1697 1691 Petrement Tomáš Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1258 1
2017/2018 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1702 1691 Reiter Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1647 1658 1
2017/2018 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1715 1691 Vacek Petr ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1101 1
2017/2018 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1697 1691 To Xuan Toan Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1697 1691 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0 1459 1
2017/2018 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1697 1691 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 ½
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1705 1691 ŠK Libštát 1
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1697 1691 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2086 2085 ½
2017/2018 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1702 1691 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1904 1977 0
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1715 1691 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1614 1630 0
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1697 1691 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 0
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1697 1691 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 0
2016/2017 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1715 1
2016/2017 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 1
2016/2017 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1883 1883 0
2016/2017 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1896 1921 0
2016/2017 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1718 1759 ½
2016/2017 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 ½
2016/2017 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 Hurtík Matěj ŠK Česká Lípa 1175 1428 0
2015/2016 7 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Válek Vladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1597 0
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1593 ½
2015/2016 4 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Vlček Jan ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1889 1926 0
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa B 1409 1431 1
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Hofman Přemysl 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1074 1
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1931 1940 ½
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1648 1594 ½
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 Papoušek Michal TJ Krásná Lípa B ½
2014/2015 9 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1903 1928 0
2014/2015 8 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1457 1
2014/2015 7 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 Novák Jan Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 0
2014/2015 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 ½
2014/2015 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1457 1
2014/2015 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant 1790 ½
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 0
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1768 1717 0
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 ½
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1811 1
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 ½
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1800 1844 ½
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec "B" 2042 0
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1937 0
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 0
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 1
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 ½
2013/2014 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Bačkovský Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1728 ½
2013/2014 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1725 0
2013/2014 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1761 1687 ½
2013/2014 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Sládek Karel ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1697 ½
2013/2014 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Porsch Jiří Šachový klub Česká Lípa 2006 2033 0
2013/2014 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček Cvikov 1529 1
2013/2014 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1725 1
2013/2014 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1915 1928 0
2013/2014 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Pavlík Josef ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1721 ½
2013/2014 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1758 1718 Veselý Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1804 0
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1758 1718 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 0
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1752 Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1856 1856 0
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1752 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1878 1896 0
2012/2013 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1752 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1941 0
2012/2013 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1752 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 0
2012/2013 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1752 Jakša Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 0
2012/2013 7 1.NovoborskýŠK D Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) ½
2012/2013 6 1.NovoborskýŠK D Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 5 1.NovoborskýŠK D Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 0
2012/2013 4 1.NovoborskýŠK D Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D Kraus Jan TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. ½
2011/2012 10 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Bačkovský Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1706 0
2011/2012 9 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 0
2011/2012 8 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 0
2011/2012 7 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1742 0
2011/2012 6 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1741 ½
2011/2012 5 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Bačkovský Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1706 ½
2011/2012 4 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1969 1979 ½
2011/2012 3 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1956 2031 0
2011/2012 2 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1718 ½
2011/2012 1 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 0
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 0
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 0
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1716 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 1
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 ½
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 ½
2010/2011 3 Novoborská šachová akademie 1769 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 ½
2010/2011 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily 1709 1
2010/2011 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1
2010/2011 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 ½
2010/2011 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2029 0
2010/2011 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 0
2010/2011 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1981 0
2010/2011 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 0
2010/2011 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 ½
2010/2011 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 ½
2009/2010 11 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 0
2009/2010 10 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.S. 1742 ½
2009/2010 9 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1674 0
2009/2010 8 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec C 1881 ½
2009/2010 7 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Brouček Tomáš TJ PS ZK Semily 2087 0
2009/2010 6 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 0
2009/2010 5 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2031 0
2009/2010 4 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 ½
2009/2010 3 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1950 ½
2009/2010 2 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 1
2009/2010 1 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1839 1
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1927 ½
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2018 0
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1777 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2340 0
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 0
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1868 ½
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 0
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Zandov 1802 ½
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborsky SK F 1667 ½
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Malec Jan SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 0
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1663 1
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Fiedler František 1. Novoborsky SK G 1791 1
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Zandov 1673 ½
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Malec Jan SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 ½
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1663 ½
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 Fiedler František 1. Novoborsky SK G 1791 ½
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 1
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1673 0
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1752 ½
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 ½
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 1
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Kopp Lubomír Desko Liberec "C" 1543 0
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 0
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1956 0
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1796 1
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1815 0
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 1
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2083 0
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1746 1
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1935 0
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 ½
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1786 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 0
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 Holub Jaroslav TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1733 1
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1844 0
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1934 0
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 Jína Stanislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1626 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1857 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1846 0
2006/2007 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1640 Knížek Osvald TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1662 ½
2006/2007 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1640 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1640 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1655 0
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1640 Malec Jan TJ UD Hamr 2071 0
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1640 Prášek Boris ŠK Varnsdorf 1850 0
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1640 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa C 2070 0
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1640 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1897 ½
2005/2006 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1809 0
2005/2006 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1571 1
2005/2006 5 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 Jílek Jaromír TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1679 1
2005/2006 4 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 1
2005/2006 2 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1644 0
2005/2006 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1878 0
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK B" 1636 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec 1914 0
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 1636 Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice 1804 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK C" 1636 Škoda Miroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1569 0
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK C" 1636 Bareš Jaroslav Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Karpíšek Filip TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1538 ½
2003/2004 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Hanžl Miroslav ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 0
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Růžička Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1540 1
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Weiss Luboš TJ UD Hamr 1662 0
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Sládek Karel SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1734 1
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1841 ½
2003/2004 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1651 Čejka Petr Spartak Žandov 1437 1