Hráč Bartík Gustav

Bartík Gustav

User Pic
Jméno: Bartík Gustav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1512
Elo mezinárodní: 1522
ID: 43855
FIDE ID: 23705434
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Valašská Bystřice C 1522 1513 Grycman Ondřej Ústí 1355 1484 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašská Bystřice C 1522 1527 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 0 1645 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašská Bystřice D 1522 1527 Grycman Ondřej Ústí B 1354 1500 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Valašská Bystřice D 1522 1527 Křupala Petr Karolinka C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašská Bystřice D 1522 1527 Křenek Roman Karolinka B 1320 1369 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1577 1550 Surovec Vladimír MEZ Vsetín 1643 1658 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1577 1550 Mocek Tadeáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1147 1215 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1577 1550 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1577 1550 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1450 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1577 1530 Šak Šimon TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1280 1397 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 Vanduch David ŠO Karolinka C 0 1225 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 Maňák Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 Pastorek Anton KH Zašová B 0 1533 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 Kopecký Matěj 1357 1347 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 Bártek Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 Žižka Petr KH Zašová 1574 1610 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 Černý Ladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1474 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 Feix Jiří MEZ Vsetín 1533 1575 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 Kučera Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1052 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Vítek Eduard MEZ Vsetín 1753 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Horný Jaroslav Val. Meziříčí B 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1511 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka 1155 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1408 1445 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1448 1435 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Štefka Bohumil Val. Polanka 1607 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Čáňová Dagmar Bystřička 1574 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín D 1650 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Rožnov B 1000 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička 1387 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Rožnov B 1000 Dančáková Klára ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Rožnov B 1000 Matůš Filip Ústí 1358 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Rožnov B 1000 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1644 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Rožnov B 1000 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1574 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Rožnov B 1000 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1193 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Rožnov B 1000 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1539 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Rožnov B 1000 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Rožnov B 1000 Smutek Jiří Val.Bystřice C 1426 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Rožnov B 1000 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1527 0 soutěž