Hráč Mikuš Pavol

Mikuš Pavol

User Pic
Jméno: Mikuš Pavol
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1418
Elo mezinárodní: 1481
ID: 31967
FIDE ID: 368237
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1483 1418 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2086 2081 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Spartak Adamov B 1483 1418 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 0 1583 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Adamov B 1483 1418 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1404 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Adamov B 1483 1418 Švancara Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov B 1483 1418 ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Matuška Vlado Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1240 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim "C" 1251 1270 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 0 1649 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup 0 1360 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1635 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1653 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 0 1689 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1449 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1449 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "C" 1450 1528 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 1492 1474 Vraj Karel �achy Ho���lkov� 1755 1849 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 1492 1474 Fojtík Tomáš �K GARDE Lipovec 2025 2040 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Spartak Adamov C 1492 1474 Růžička Josef Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1402 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Adamov C 1492 1474 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1610 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Spartak Adamov C 1492 1474 Klement Roman TJ Sokol Vanovice 1222 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Adamov C 1492 1474 Daniel Tomáš TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1362 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Adamov C 1492 1474 Pařízek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1256 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 ŠK Jevíčko A 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice B 1625 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 Nezval Petr Sokol Jedovnice 1124 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 Probošt Jakub Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1153 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Adamov B 1483 1486 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1415 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Adamov B 1483 1486 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1591 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Adamov B 1483 1486 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1153 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Adamov B 1483 1486 Mikulášek Josef Sloup B 1525 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Adamov B 1483 1486 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1622 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1483 1486 Navrátilová Tereza Jedovnice 1420 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Spartak Adamov C 1483 1486 Beňovský Petr Makkabi Boskovice C 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Adamov C 1483 1486 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1518 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Spartak Adamov C 1483 1486 Probošt Jakub Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Spartak Adamov C 1483 1486 Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1303 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Adamov C 1508 1496 Hloušek Dušan Adamov D 1590 1503 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Adamov C 1508 1496 Probošt Jakub Boskovice C 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Adamov C 1508 1496 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Adamov C 1508 1496 Hloušek Dušan Adamov D 1590 1503 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Adamov C 1508 1496 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice C 1351 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Adamov C 1508 1496 Dvořák Josef Rovečné B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Adamov C 1508 1496 Záboj Josef Kunštát 1454 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Adamov B 1508 1496 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1615 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Adamov B 1508 1496 Kraváček Aleš Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Adamov B 1508 1496 Kunc Jaroslav Rudice B 1554 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Adamov B 1508 1496 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1415 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Adamov C 1440 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1740 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Adamov C 1440 Čuhel Vítězslav Rovečné A 1751 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Adamov C 1440 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1772 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Adamov C 1440 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1416 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Adamov C 1440 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1645 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Adamov C 1440 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1615 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Adamov C 1440 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice A 1541 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Adamov C 1440 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2058 1847 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1440 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1596 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1440 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1579 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1440 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1440 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1717 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1440 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1728 1714 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 1654 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1755 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Kovář Libor ŠK Kunštát 1661 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Nejezchleb Drahoš TJ Sokol Rudice B 2058 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Daniel Tomáš TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1455 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov C 1431 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1524 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov "B 1431 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1685 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov "B 1431 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov "B 1431 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1670 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1759 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1782 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1851 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1561 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1440 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1689 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1507 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1641 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1383 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1629 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1383 Hlavsa Vladimír SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1383 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1726 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1517 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1850 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1750 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1867 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1726 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Drochytka Josef ASK Blansko B 1688 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1552 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1379 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1379 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1379 Plch Josef TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1379 Kubín Antonín Makkabi Boskovice B 1651 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1631 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Fidler Vítězslav TJ Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Přikryl Jiří TJ Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1406 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Dostál Pavel ŠK Jevíčko C 1100 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1390 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1631 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1379 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1492 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Spartak Adamov C Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1628 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Spartak Adamov C Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1396 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Spartak Adamov C Dufek Petr ČKD Blansko B 1570 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Adamov C Celý Petr Garde Lipovec E 1397 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Adamov C Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1501 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Adamov C Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Spartak Adamov C Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1604 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Adamov C Moc Roman ČKD Blansko B 1641 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Adamov C Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1609 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Adamov C Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1510 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Spartak Adamov B Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1465 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Spartak Adamov B Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1437 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Adamov B Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Adamov B Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice B 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Adamov B Gamba Jaromír Šk Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Spartak Adamov B Rimpler Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Adamov B Řehulka Josef ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Adamov A Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1445 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Adamov A Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1683 0 soutěž