Hráč Sedláčková Janka

Sedláčková Janka

User Pic
Jméno: Sedláčková Janka
Oddíl: Šachový klub Praha 4
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1556
Elo mezinárodní: 1513
ID: 4001
FIDE ID: 384933
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Mlejnek Petr LR Expres 0 1772 0
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1612 ½
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Popov Roman Unichess F 1691 1563 0
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1603 1
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Cvak Rudolf www.SKSCR.cz 0 1421 1
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - F 0 1571 ½
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Soukup Štěpán Unichess G 0 1355 1
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Mlejnek Petr LR AAA 0 1772 0
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Čižmár Štefan Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1716 1650 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Vokůrka František GROP - E 0 1551 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1454 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn B 1922 1952 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1718 1765 0
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1704 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1751 1706 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1513 1556 Baštýř Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1441 1465 0
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1513 1556 Hafiz Mohamed Karim ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1513 1556 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1871 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1513 1556 Staněk Václav Dukla F 1575 1614 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1513 1556 Haase Tomáš ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1258 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1793 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Prachař Josef GROP F 1761 1782 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Vejvoda Robert SNAD Kbely 0 1349 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1740 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1549 1633 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1805 1797 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1313 1
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Boleslav Petr GROP E 1993 1930 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1511 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1726 1731 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1526 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Skočková Kateřina TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1804 1763 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1581 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha F 1394 1454 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Vácha Martin ŠO Praga Praha E 1487 1576 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1594 0
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1539 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha G 1307 1448 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 ŠK DP Praha E 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Kyselý Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1423 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Sadil Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1600 1581 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1683 1699 0
2016/2017 11 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Werner Roman �K DP Praha C 1543 1569 ½
2016/2017 9 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1740 ½
2016/2017 6 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Rejzek Miloslav �K Bohnice D 1124 1277 0
2016/2017 5 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Závůrka Vladimír �O Praga Praha C 1632 1680 0
2016/2017 4 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1666 1708 0
2016/2017 3 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vr�ovice F 1652 1612 ½
2016/2017 2 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Ucháč Adam SK OAZA Praha F 0 1283 1
2016/2017 1 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1556 Mesmer Robert �O TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1759 ½
2016/2017 10 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1513 1556 Adam Rostislav Sokol Kobylisy F 1470 1437 0
2016/2017 11 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1806 1834 0
2016/2017 10 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Rychtecký Pavel �K Tepl�rna Male�ice 1584 1586 ½
2016/2017 8 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1728 0
2016/2017 7 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Vandas Karel �K Mlejn B 0 1702 0
2016/2017 6 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Šlechta Karel �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1827 1844 0
2016/2017 5 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Bunda Stepan SK �jezd nad Lesy 0 1903 0
2016/2017 4 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Svoboda Zdeněk �K Loko Praha D 1667 1598 1
2016/2017 3 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Vokůrka František GROP F 0 1551 1
2016/2017 2 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Charvát Karel SK OAZA Praha G 0 1498 1
2016/2017 1 �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 Svoboda Jan �O Praga Praha F 0 1730 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1579 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha H 1580 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1714 1752 0
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 0
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1970 1970 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 1601 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1617 1614 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1747 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1628 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1402 1411 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1628 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1680 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1628 Orna Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna A 1459 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1660 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Mykiska Mojmír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1435 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Bára Josef GROP G 1457 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice C 1844 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1305 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1650 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1629 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1618 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov D 1635 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Šípek Robert SK Loko Praha D 1439 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1565 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1610 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Teiml Albert ŠK PORG E 1308 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Rogach Ivan ŠK Aurora A 1100 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1556 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha G 1841 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Kučera Tomáš Holdia DP Praha D 1712 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1905 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Adámek Stanislav ŠK Bohnice D 1363 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 Dolejší Zbyněk TJ Praga Praha D 1762 0