Hráč Kristl Matěj

Kristl Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Kristl Matěj
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1195
Elo mezinárodní: 1157
ID: 43755
FIDE ID: 23703130
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrava D 1157 1195 Filip Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1627 1675 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava D 1157 1195 Ramian Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1621 1620 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrava E 1157 1195 Bošňák Ondrej ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1462 1491 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Ostrava E 1157 1195 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD 1414 1418 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrava E 1145 1195 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1479 1607 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Ostrava D 1145 1195 Barčik Peter ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1546 1568 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrava D 1145 1216 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1524 1572 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava D 1175 1216 Kotas Vojtěch Slovan Ostrava A 0 1264 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrava 1145 1195 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1077 1201 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Ostrava 1145 1195 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1487 1520 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava 1175 1216 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1186 1243 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava 1175 1216 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1352 1500 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 0 1188 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1411 1388 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 0 1188 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město B 1009 1204 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava E 0 1177 Kutáč Jakub ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava E 0 1177 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava E 0 1177 Nedvídek Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1532 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava E 0 1177 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava E 0 1188 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba G 0 1182 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava E 0 1188 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava E 0 1155 Šimon David ŠK Šenov D 1712 1712 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava E 0 1155 Kolář Luboš Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1602 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava E 0 1155 Krejčí Michael ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava E 0 1155 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava E 0 1155 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory C 1589 1556 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1097 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1465 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Lišťák Břetislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1725 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1806 1786 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1516 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava "B" 1502 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "F" 1093 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1000 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 0